2014 NASKA World Black Belt Ratings

FIGHTING:

YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS

1   Mason Bumba           12200

2   Keegan dos Santos     8600

3   Chase Davis           7400

4   Enzo Lucatorto        2200

5   Cole Metzgar          2000

6   Colin OBrien          1700

YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS TALLER

1   Christian So          10800

2   Shawn Davis           6800

YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS SHORTER

1   Frank Lopez           10200

2   Kieran Tamondong      8600

3   Cody Leck             4700

4   Jalin Whiteside       3600

5   Hunter Rodriguez      3000

6   TJ Matta              2000

YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS TALLER

1   Shaquan Parson        8200

1   Nicholas Nicoli       8200

2   Luke Heidenreich      6800

3   Alec Jahan-vash       5600

4   W. Bailey Murphy      5200

5   Richard Chandler      4600

6   Keith Hill            2000

7   Chester Schubel       1800

YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER

1   Jalen Carr            9200

2   Christopher Lee       8500

3   Zachary Jarvis        4400

4   Thorne Powers         4200

5   Ben Welch             2900

6   Romani Alicea         2200

7   Carson Chavez          900

YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS TALLER

1   Alex Vecchio          5600

2   Quinlin Bisbee        2900

3   Devin Meckler-Simmons 2800

4   Gunner Breed          2300

5   Daniel Ryan           1100

6   Kameron Shryock        500

YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS SHORTER

1   Derek Meegan          7700

2   Dominic Kraegel       5800

3   Jordan Bonenberger    3900

4   Isaiah Merritt        2700

5   Malik Reed            2600

6   Ajani Adrea           2200

YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS TALLER

1   Vincent Little        6600

2   Luke Stangl           4800

3   Jared Chastain        4000

4   Jacob Brodhecker      3800

5   Connor Stone          1200

YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS SHORTER

1   Tyler Hall            8200

2   Chase Chavez          2500

YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER GIRLS

1   Emily O’Donnell       5000

YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 GIRLS

1   Jessica Moyher        10400

2   Haley Glass           8800

3   Zoe Brown             4200

4   Kaitlyn Vong          2800

5   Jayden Browning       1400

YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 GIRLS

1   Gabrielle Cunha       6900

2   Elizabeth Rouillard   6800

3   Noell Jellison        4200

4   Rose Rheaume          4100

5   Kiely Healy           2100

6   Xena Gray              600

7   Meghan Ferguson        200

YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS

1   Isabella Caracta      10400

2   Stephanie Pagan       9500

3   Samantha Arbiz        4100

4   Brianna Washington    4000

5   Callie Chastain       3700

6   Aubrie Stangl         2100

YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 GIRLS

1   Jasmyn Friedman       6200

2   Amanda Powers         6000

3   Jade Ireland          4100

4   Ally Montero          2900

5   Ki’Tana Everett       1200

6   Bailey Cochrane        800

7   Jessica Layburn        600

8   Laurell Cuza           200

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP MEN SUPER LIGHT

1   John Curatolo         6400

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP MEN LIGHT

1   Logan Verzosa         9200

2   Justin Ortiz          8000

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP MEN LIGHT WELTER

1   Christopher Trietsch  2000

2   Patton Childers II    1600

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP MEN WELTER

1   Brett Thomason        1100

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP MEN LT. MIDDLE

1   Mathieu Williams      7500

2   Zolt Moradi           5200

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP MEN MIDDLE

1   Kodaq Wray            9600

2   Laszlo Gombos         1200

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP MEN LT. HEAVY

1   Anthony Merricks      7000

2   Julio Lugo            2400

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP MEN HEAVY

1   Tray Lazenby          8200

2   Chris Baardsen        1300

ADULT FIGHTING 30 & UP MEN LIGHT

1   Gamal Byfield         5000

2   Jawaan White          1600

3   Michael Welch         1200

ADULT FIGHTING 30 & UP MEN LT. MIDDLE

1   Cory Kowitz           2400

ADULT FIGHTING 30 & UP MEN LT. HEAVY

1   Aaron Harley Hensley  1000

ADULT FIGHTING 30 & UP MEN HEAVY

1   Joshua Smith          6600

2   Neomar Castillo       4600

ADULT FIGHTING 40 & UP MEN LIGHT

1   Chris Dixon           5000

2   Tony Homsani          4200

3   Kenny Everett         3200

4   Robert Leclerc Sr.    2100

5   Bobby Harris           800

6   Nafeese Platt          600

ADULT FIGHTING 40 & UP MEN HEAVY

1   Jeffrey McCann        8200

2   Robert Ballou         5100

3   Willie Marshall       3800

4   Gerald Dawson         2600

5   Jerry Hamilton        2200

6   Jerry Fontanez        1600

ADULT FIGHTING 50 & UP MEN LIGHT

1   Chris Chastain        10200

2   Keith McKinley        1000

2   Bernard Dennis        1000

3   Don Wideman            700

ADULT FIGHTING 50 & UP MEN HEAVY

1   Ernest Miller        11400

2   Andrew Johnson        8400

3   Miguel Bermudez       3500

4   James Milbery          800

4   Jerome Magnum          800

ADULT FIGHTING 60 & UP MEN HEAVY

1   Jeff Magun            1200

ADULT FIGHTING 60 & UP MEN LIGHT

1   Lee Ireland           9800

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP WOMEN SUPER LIGHT

1   Gina Thornton         11400

2   Kendall Beltran       1200

2   Theresa Thoulouis     1200

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP WOMEN LIGHT

1   Robyn LeBuffe         11000

2   Amanda Law            2500

3   Rae Lynn Perkins      1200

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP WOMEN LT. MIDDLE

1   Rae Lynn Perkins      7400

2   Robyn LeBuffe         1000

ADULT FIGHTING 18 & UP WOMEN MIDDLE

1   Nicole Pelland        9800

ADULT FIGHTING 30 & UP WOMEN LIGHT

1   Chloe Phillips        4200

2   Iesha Whitfield       3600

3   Rasha Alhnaity        1600

3   Teresa Lopez Barroso  1600

4   Casey Nash            1200

ADULT FIGHTING 40 & UP WOMEN LIGHT

1   Dee Everett           1600

1   Kathleen Riffenburg   1600

ADULT FIGHTING 40 & UP WOMEN MIDDLE

1   Pamela LeBuffe        10000

2   Jennifer Tohtz        6600

3   Susan Wackett         5900

4   Maggie Messina        5800

5   Sue Brazleton         3800

6   Stacey Wesley         1200

FORM:

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL

1   Aidan Kennedy         12000

2   Keegan dos Santos     8400

3   Chase Davis           6000

4   Mason Bumba           5400

5   Esteban Tremblay      4300

6   Aidan Lok             4000

7   Nicolas Manee         3500

8   Colin OBrien          1400

9   Enzo Lucatorto         800

10  Cole Metzgar           400

YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL

1   Kieran Tamondong      12400

2   Jake Presley          9800

3   Mason Stowell         8100

4   Safef Celiz           4000

4   Shawn Davis           3700

5   Jalin Whiteside       3500

6   Hunter Rodriguez      3200

7   Hunter Orlowski       2200

8   Zach Heidenreich      1300

9   Christopher Mears     1200

10  Liam Vander Wyk       1000

YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL

1   Rohan Van Heyningen   11100

2   Nicholas Nicoli       9400

3   Zachary Jarvis        8100

4   Dominic Hernandez     6800

5   Alec Jahan-vash       4000

5   Bradley Chaput        4000

6   Christopher Lee       2600

7   Thorne Powers         2500

8   Carson Chavez         1700

9   Liam Jogal            1600

10  Keith Hill            1500

11  Luke Heidenreich      1100

12  Tucker Lucas           800

13  Chester Schubel        700

14  Brian Hysler           600

14  Alexander Amell        600

15  Alexander Riggs        500

16  Aidan Mills            300

YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL

1   Derek Meegan          12400

2   Jett Strickland       6200

3   Alex Vecchio          5400

4   Alex Heidenreich      3600

4   Nikhil Jogal          3600

4   Isaiah Merritt        3600

5   Dominic Kraegel       3100

6   Gunner Breed          1700

7   Malik Reed            1600

8   Quinlin Bisbee        1500

9   Kameron Shryock        500

10  Sung Yong O            300

11  Jordan Bonenberger     200

12  Daniel Ryan            100

YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL

1   Cole Presley          10400

2   Justin Chang          9400

3   Jackson Rudolph       8500

4   Daniel Gentry         8200

5   Connor Stone          2500

6   Domenic Frangella     2200

7   Cody Sanders          2100

8   Chase Chavez          1300

9   Luke Stangl           1200

10  Jared Chastain        1000

11  Jordan Okubo           900

12  Justin Yi              600

13  Kevin Knox             300

13  Charles Ricco Jr.      300

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE

1   Aidan Kennedy         12400

2   Keegan dos Santos     8700

3   Esteban Tremblay      4800

4   Aidan Lok             4200

5   Zach Thomas           2000

6   Colin OBrien          1600

7   Nicolas Manee         1300

8   Cole Metzgar           700

YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE

1   Kieran Tamondong      11400

2   Mason Stowell         11000

3   Safef Celiz           6600

4   Hunter Orlowski       4400

5   Cody Leck             3800

6   Shawn Davis           1600

6   Hunter Rodriguez      1600

7   Christopher Mears     1000

YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE

1   Rohan Van Heyningen   8700

2   Nicholas Nicoli       7700

3   Jalen Carr            6200

4   Alec Jahan-vash       5000

5   Alexander Amell       4200

6   Liam Jogal            3700

6   Richard Chandler      3700

7   Aidan Mills           2500

8   Thorne Powers         2300

9   Carson Chavez         2000

10  Aidan Considine       1600

11  Chester Schubel       1400

12  Tucker Lucas          1200

13  Shaquan Parson         600

YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE

1   Maguire Kane          12000

2   Andrew Nordlund       10200

3   Alex Heidenreich      5600

4   Julian Pinyan         3500

5   Nikhil Jogal          3400

6   Jett Strickland       3200

7   Sung Yong O           2300

8   Evan Ouk              2000

8   Ryan Woppert          2000

9   Ben Johnson           1200

10  Allen Davies           700

11  Daniel Ryan            100

YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE

1   Jacob Pinto           12000

2   Vincent Little        8500

3   Tyler Hall            8100

4   Jimmy Kane            4200

5   Luke Stangl           4000

6   Noah Berg             2800

7   Chase Chavez          2000

8   Domenic Frangella     1900

9   Justin Yi             1800

10  Jacob Brodhecker      1600

11  Jared Chastain         700

12  Kevin Knox             300

YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL

1   Aidan Kennedy         12200

2   Jake Presley          9600

3   Mason Stowell         9200

4   Kieran Tamondong      7300

5   Chase Davis           3400

6   Shawn Davis           2600

7   Cody Leck             2500

8   Keegan dos Santos     2000

9   Nicolas Manee         1900

10  Safef Celiz           1600

11  Hunter Orlowski       1400

12  Seth Lee               500

12  Enzo Lucatorto         500

13  Esteban Tremblay       400

14  Zach Heidenreich       300

14  Colin OBrien           300

15  Liam Vander Wyk        200

YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL

1   Shaquan Parson        10800

2   Nicholas Nicoli       6800

3   Romani Alicea         4800

4   Dominic Hernandez     4100

5   Alexander Amell       2600

6   Liam Jogal            1800

6   Thorne Powers         1800

7   Aidan Mills           1700

8   Aidan Considine       1600

9   Kai Kitsuda           1300

10  Brian Hysler           800

11  Tucker Lucas           700

12  Alexander Riggs        500

13  Prashant Saxena        200

YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL

1   Danny Etkin           11800

2   Andrew Nordlund       9800

3   Maguire Kane          8800

4   Evan Ouk              5100

5   Alex Heidenreich      3600

6   Jett Strickland       3100

7   Allen Davies          2100

8   Ryan Woppert          1700

9   Nikhil Jogal          1500

YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL

1   Jacob Pinto           11600

2   Cole Presley          8700

3   Justin Chang          8300

4   Cody Sanders          7200

5   Daniel Gentry         5400

6   Vincent Little        3700

7   Noah Berg             1900

8   Jordan Okubo          1700

9   Justin Yi             1500

10  Jimmy Kane            1300

11  Zack Merrihew         1000

11  Kevin Knox            1000

12  Dante Rodrigues        500

YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME

1   Kieran Tamondong      10600

2   Aidan Kennedy         10200

3   Mason Stowell         9600

4   Safef Celiz           4900

4   Chase Davis           3900

5   Hunter Orlowski       3600

6   Keegan dos Santos     3300

7   Cody Leck             2500

8   Nicolas Manee         2000

9   Esteban Tremblay      1600

10  Colin OBrien           800

11  Seth Lee               700

11  Shawn Davis            700

12  Hunter Rodriguez       500

12  Christian So           500

13  Liam Vander Wyk        400

14  Zach Thomas            300

14  Zach Heidenreich       300

15  Enzo Lucatorto         200

YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME

1   Shaquan Parson        10800

2   Luke Heidenreich      6200

3   Romani Alicea         4600

4   Liam Jogal            3600

5   Aidan Mills           2900

6   Thorne Powers         2500

7   Tucker Lucas          2300

8   Kai Kitsuda           2000

9   Brian Hysler          1400

10  Aidan Considine       1200

11  Alexander Riggs       1000

12  Evan Ouk               200

12  Prashant Saxena        200

YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME

1   Danny Etkin           11800

2   Andrew Nordlund       9200

3   Maguire Kane          8700

4   Evan Ouk              5900

5   Sung Yong O           3100

6   Nikhil Jogal          2900

7   Allen Davies          2700

8   Rosario Succarotte    2600

9   Ryan Woppert          2000

10  Ajani Adrea           1600

11  Jordan Bonenberger     900

YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME

1   Jacob Pinto           10400

2   Cole Presley          9800

3   Justin Chang          9000

4   Cody Sanders          7000

4   Daniel Gentry         7000

5   Vincent Little        3500

6   Noah Berg             2300

7   Jacob Brodhecker      1600

7   Jordan Okubo          1600

8   Jimmy Kane            1100

8   Justin Yi             1100

9   Kevin Knox             800

10  Zack Merrihew          500

11  Dante Rodrigues        200

11  Charles Ricco Jr.      200

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL

1   Emily O’Donnell       4800

2   Kaley Kakac           4600

YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL

1   Jessica Moyher        11400

2   Haley Glass           11000

3   Emma Teo              6800

4   Megan Maxim           2700

5   Zoe Brown             2600

6   Jayden Browning        700

7   Mazzarina Succarotte   600

YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL

1   Jae Sweeny            11200

2   Mary Amato            9800

3   Gabrielle Cunha       7100

4   Kara Short            4200

5   Rose Rheaume          4000

6   Noell Jellison        3200

7   Payton Swatek         2100

7   Elizabeth Rouillard   2100

8   Kiely Healy           1200

9   Keilia Okubo           800

10  Casey Hall-Landers     300

10  Christina Fontanarosa  300

10  Kayla Nunnally         300

YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL

1   Sage Sweeny           11600

2   Kylee Harrison        9400

3   Samantha Kostek       6900

4   Sydney Sailors        2700

5   Matti Brannagan       1900

6   Aubrie Stangl         1400

7   Taylor Clark           500

8   Emilie Crossan         300

YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL

1   Samantha Smith        10600

2   Maia DiDomenico       10400

3   Laurell Cuza          3100

4   Amanda Powers         3000

5   Mackensi Emory        2800

6   Hannah Cowan          1500

7   Jessica Layburn       1200

8   Bailey Cochrane        700

9   Miranda Bonina         300

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER GIRLS CREATIVE

1   Kaley Kakac           4600

2   Emily O’Donnell       3800

YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS CREATIVE

1   Haley Glass           12400

2   Jessica Moyher        9800

3   Emma Teo              5000

4   Olivia Rando          3500

5   Megan Maxim           2900

6   Sophie Little         2000

7   Jayden Browning       1200

7   Mazzarina Succarotte  1200

8   Kaitlyn Vong           500

YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE

1   Mary Amato            12000

2   Payton Swatek         7400

3   Keilia Okubo          6600

4   Noell Jellison        5900

5   Elizabeth Rouillard   2800

6   Rose Rheaume          2500

6   Casey Hall-Landers    2500

7   Meghan Ferguson       2100

8   Kara Short            1300

9   Kayla Nunnally        1000

10  Hannah Eure            600

11  Kiely Healy            500

12  Lauren Musleh          200

YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE

1   Isabella Caracta      12400

2   Samantha Kostek       9200

3   Samantha Arbiz        8400

4   Matti Brannagan       6600

5   Kathryn Tian          2400

6   Sydney Sailors        1300

7   Taylor Clark          1200

8   Megan Szucs           1100

9   Emilie Crossan         200

YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS CREATIVE

1   Mackensi Emory        11800

2   Samantha Smith        10800

3   Maia DiDomenico       5100

4   Amanda Powers         4900

5   Lauren Baker          2100

6   Miranda Bonina        1000

YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL

1   Emma Teo              11800

2   Haley Glass           10600

3   Megan Maxim           3900

4   Kaley Kakac           3500

5   Jayden Browning       2500

6   Sophie Little         1000

7   Kaitlyn Vong           800

YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL

1   Noell Jellison        11600

2   Mary Amato            10000

3   Keilia Okubo          7600

4   Kara Short            4500

5   Rose Rheaume          3100

6   Payton Swatek         2400

7   Elizabeth Rouillard   2200

8   Casey Hall-Landers    1700

9   Kayla Nunnally        1000

10  Xena Gray              200

10  Lauren Musleh          200

YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL

1   Isabella Caracta      11800

2   Samantha Arbiz        9200

3   Matti Brannagan       5600

4   Kathryn Tian          4100

5   Kylee Harrison        3100

6   Taylor Clark          2200

7   Samantha Kostek       1100

8   Emilie Crossan         500

YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL

1   Samantha Smith        11800

2   Mackensi Emory        10800

3   Maia DiDomenico       7400

4   Miranda Bonina         800

YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME

1   Haley Glass           12400

2   Emma Teo              10000

3   Olivia Rando          4100

4   Kaley Kakac           3000

5   Jayden Browning       2800

6   Sophie Little          500

YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME

1   Gabrielle Cunha       11000

2   Noell Jellison        9800

3   Keilia Okubo          8400

4   Elizabeth Rouillard   3200

5   Casey Hall-Landers    3100

6   Rose Rheaume          2200

7   Kayla Nunnally        1000

8   Xena Gray              900

9   Mary Amato             200

YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS EXTREME

1   Isabella Caracta      12000

2   Samantha Arbiz        9400

3   Samantha Kostek       8100

4   Matti Brannagan       5600

5   Kathryn Tian          4200

6   Taylor Clark          2100

YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS EXTREME

1   Mackensi Emory        11800

2   Samantha Smith        10800

3   Maia DiDomenico       7400

ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL KOREAN

1   Vincent Scarduzio     10000

2   Zackary Fuller        6400

3   Jeffrey Doss          3800

4   Christopher Trietsch  2000

5   Reid Presley          1200

6   Julio Lugo             500

ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL JAPANESE/OKINAWAN

1   Stephen Grasz         9500

2   Kyle Montagna         9300

3   Shahin Jahan-vash     5900

4   Jarrett Leiker        4000

5   Cole Eckert           3100

5   Anthony Merricks      3100

6   Logan Verzosa         2300

7   Jeffrey Doss          1600

8   Brett Thomason        1500

9   Zackary Fuller        1200

10  Tristan Szucs         1000

11  Ross Kohnstam          700

ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE

1   Vincent Scarduzio     10100

2   Tyler Weaver          8200

3   Steven So             5700

4   Joseph Bein           4000

5   Gabriel Bryant        3000

6   Cole Eckert           2700

7   Zackary Fuller        2000

8   Jeffrey Doss          1300

9   Tristan Szucs         1200

10  Nathan Boyd            800

11  Jacob Ellis            500

12  Nathan Boyd            400

ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN CHINESE

1   Sen Gao               3600

2   Moses Israel          1000

ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN MUSICAL

1   Vincent Scarduzio     8100

2   Tyler Weaver          8000

3   Steven So             5100

4   Michael Guthrie       5000

5   Cole Eckert           2800

6   Reid Presley          2700

7   Ross Kohnstam         1500

8   Joseph Bein            800

9   Jacob Ellis            300

ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN EXTREME

1   Reid Presley          9200

2   Vincent Scarduzio     9000

3   Tyler Weaver          6200

4   Michael Guthrie       4500

5   Steven So             4000

6   Joseph Bein           3200

7   Jacob Ellis           1800

ADULT FORM 30 & UP MEN MUSICAL

1   Jeff Riley            9200

2   Eric Tremblay         6300

3   Aaron Harley Hensley  1700

ADULT FORM 30 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL

1   Cory Kowitz           7600

2   Eric Tremblay         7000

3   Gamal Byfield         4000

4   Andrew Cabilan        3400

ADULT FORM 30 & UP MEN CREATIVE

1   Cory Kowitz           7600

2   Eric Tremblay         7000

3   Chris Crisostomo      4800

4   Aaron Harley Hensley  2000

ADULT FORM 40 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL

1   Drew Derrick-Bisbee   6000

1   Michael Palitti       6000

2   Robert Ballou         4800

3   Tony Homsani          3400

4   Robert Leclerc Sr.    3100

ADULT FORM 40 & UP MEN CREATIVE

1   Drew Derrick-Bisbee   6200

ADULT FORM 50 & UP MEN CREATIVE

1   Jeff Riley            11200

2   Mark Yates            1200

ADULT FORM 50 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL

1   Don Wideman           2200

2   Terry Creamer         1200

ADULT FORM 60 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE 

1   Lee Ireland           7900

2   Joe Anon              6000

3   Rocky DiRico          5800

3   Louis Anderson        1600

ADULT FORM 18 & UP WOMEN KOREAN

1   Dayna Huor            8900

2   Payton Foley          8100

3   Jana Lee Duncan       6200

4   Stephannie Figueroa   6000

5   Casey Nash            2400

6   Amanda Law            2000

7   Becca Ross            1200

ADULT FORM 18 & UP WOMEN JAPAN/ OKINAWAN

1   Becca Ross            10600

2   Payton Foley          6400

3   Dayna Huor            5900

4   Jennifer Espina       5200

5   Stephannie Figueroa   3800

6   Jana Lee Duncan       3100

7   Casey Nash            2400

8   Amanda Law             300

9   Chelsea Clements       200

ADULT FORM 18 & UP WOMEN HARD CREATIVE

1   Dayna Huor            10000

2   Stephannie Figueroa   4400

3   Caitlin Dechelle      2400

4   Amanda Law            1300

ADULT FORM 18 & UP WOMEN MUSICAL

1   Dayna Huor            9000

2   Stephannie Figueroa   6600

3   Caitlin Dechelle      5600

4   Becca Ross            3600

5   Payton Foley          1000

ADLT FORM 18 & UP WOMEN EXTREME

1   Dayna Huor            8400

2   Stephannie Figueroa   6600

3   Caitlin Dechelle      4200

ADULT FORM 30 & UP WOMEN TRADITIONAL

1   Teresa Lopez Barroso  9400

2   Katie Murphy          4600

3   Rasha Alhnaity        1600

4   Iesha Whitfield       1200

ADULT FORM 30 & UP WOMEN CREATIVE

1   Katie Murphy          4600

ADULT FORM 40 & UP WOMEN TRADITIONAL

1   Maggie Messina        9400

2   Susan Wackett         6200

3   Dee Everett           1700

4   Tamar Springer        1600

5   Stacey Wesley         1200

6   Kathleen Riffenburg    300

ADULT FORM 40 & UP WOMEN CREATIVE

1   Maggie Messina        7800

2   Dee Everett           2200

3   Tamar Springer        1600

ADULT FORM 50 & UP WOMEN TRADITIONAL

1   Karen Ware            9600

ADULT FORM 50 & UP WOMEN CREATIVE

1   Karen Ware            11000

ADULT FORM 60 & UP WOMEN TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE

1   Karen Ware            1000

WEAPONS:

YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL

1   Aidan Kennedy         11600

2   Keegan dos Santos     8600

3   Mason Bumba           7700

4   Esteban Tremblay      5600

5   Aidan Lok             3800

6   Colin OBrien          1800

7   Cole Metzgar          1000

8   Enzo Lucatorto         600

YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL

1   Jake Presley          12400

2   Kieran Tamondong      10200

3   Mason Stowell         8800

4   Jalin Whiteside       2900

5   Hunter Rodriguez      2800

6   Liam Vander Wyk       1500

6   Christopher Mears     1500

7   Enzo Lucatorto         200

YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL

1   Zachary Jarvis        11000

2   Nicholas Nicoli       9200

3   Rohan Van Heyningen   7000

4   Dominic Hernandez     6300

5   Jalen Carr            4900

6   Alec Jahan-vash       4400

7   Bradley Chaput        2200

8   Thorne Powers         1800

9   Carson Chavez         1700

10  Alexander Amell       1500

11  Chester Schubel       1000

12  Brian Hysler           800

13  Shaquan Parson         200

YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL

1   Derek Meegan          12400

2   Jett Strickland       6000

3   Alex Vecchio          5600

4   Julian Pinyan         4900

5   Gunner Breed          3500

6   Joshua Diaddario      2500

7   Quinlin Bisbee        2200

8   Ben Johnson            300

YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL

1   Jackson Rudolph       12000

2   Cole Presley          9000

3   Justin Chang          7400

4   Tyler Hall            6600

5   Domenic Frangella     2800

6   Chase Chavez          2700

7   Jared Chastain        2400

8   Cameron Nichols       1400

9   Cody Sanders           200

YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE

1   Aidan Kennedy         11200

2   Keegan dos Santos     10300

3   Mason Bumba           5800

4   Esteban Tremblay      3000

5   Zach Thomas           2400

6   Colin OBrien          2300

6   Nicolas Manee         2300

7   Aidan Lok             1800

7   Chase Davis           1800

8   Cole Metzgar           700

YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE

1   Kieran Tamondong      12000

2   Jake Presley          10400

3   Christian So          6700

4   Cody Leck             4200

5   Shawn Davis           3700

6   Hunter Rodriguez      2900

7   Zach Heidenreich      2000

8   TJ Matta              1600

9   Christopher Mears     1000

10  Liam Vander Wyk        700

YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE

1   Rohan Van Heyningen   9500

2   Nicholas Nicoli       7600

3   Jalen Carr            6200

4   Alec Jahan-vash       4900

5   Zachary Jarvis        4700

6   Richard Chandler      3200

7   Alexander Amell       3000

8   Aidan Mills           2900

9   Carson Chavez         2800

10  Keith Hill            2200

11  Aidan Considine       1600

12  Luke Heidenreich       900

13  Chester Schubel        700

14  Kai Kitsuda            200

14  Liam Jogal             200

YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE

1   Andrew Nordlund       10400

1   Maguire Kane          10400

2   Derek Meegan          8500

3   Alex Heidenreich      2900

4   Julian Pinyan         2300

5   Nikhil Jogal          2200

6   Alex Vecchio          1500

6   Jordan Bonenberger    1500

6   Gunner Breed          1500

7   Joshua Diaddario       900

8   Malik Reed             700

9   Kameron Shryock        500

10  Rosario Succarotte     400

11  Daniel Ryan            300

12  Peyton Fury            200

YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE

1   Jackson Rudolph       12200

2   Cole Presley          10000

3   Tyler Hall            5100

4   Connor Stone          4000

5   Jimmy Kane            3800

6   Domenic Frangella     3000

7   Chase Chavez          2500

8   Luke Stangl           1900

8   Jacob Brodhecker      1900

9   Noah Berg             1200

10  Cameron Nichols       1100

11  Jared Chastain         500

YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL

1   Jake Presley          12000

2   Aidan Kennedy         9500

3   Mason Stowell         9000

4   Chase Davis           3200

5   Shawn Davis           2800

5   Nicolas Manee         2800

6   Hunter Orlowski       2500

6   Keegan dos Santos     2500

7   Mason Bumba           2300

7   Safef Celiz           2300

8   Esteban Tremblay      1600

9   Kieran Tamondong      1400

10  Hunter Rodriguez      1300

11  Colin OBrien          1100

12  Zach Thomas           1000

13  Enzo Lucatorto         600

YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL

1   Shaquan Parson        9600

2   Nicholas Nicoli       7600

3   Jalen Carr            6100

4   Romani Alicea         4800

5   Aidan Mills           4300

6   Dominic Hernandez     2500

7   Alexander Amell       1700

8   Aidan Considine       1600

9   Brian Hysler          1500

10  Alex Garza             900

11  Keith Hill             600

12  Alexander Riggs        500

YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL

1   Danny Etkin           11600

2   Maguire Kane          10600

3   Andrew Nordlund       8200

4   Alex Heidenreich      3900

5   Alex Vecchio          2800

5   Julian Pinyan         2800

6   Evan Ouk              2100

7   Allen Davies          1800

8   Isaiah Merritt        1600

9   Joshua Diaddario      1300

10  Daniel Ryan            400

11  Peyton Fury            200

YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL

1   Jackson Rudolph       12000

2   Cole Presley          7000

3   Jimmy Kane            6800

4   Daniel Gentry         5700

5   Jacob Pinto           4000

6   Tyler Hall            2900

7   Jordan Okubo          2500

8   Cody Sanders          1300

9   Jacob Brodhecker      1000

10  Zack Merrihew          200

YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME

1   Jake Presley          11100

2   Aidan Kennedy         9800

3   Mason Stowell         9600

4   Keegan dos Santos     4500

5   Chase Davis           3900

6   Mason Bumba           3700

6   Hunter Orlowski       3700

7   Nicolas Manee         2900

8   Cody Leck             1800

9   Kieran Tamondong      1700

10  Esteban Tremblay      1300

11  Shawn Davis           1100

12  Zach Thomas            800

13 Colin OBrien           300

YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 

1   Zachary Jarvis        8400

2   Shaquan Parson        8000

3   Jalen Carr            6100

4   Romani Alicea         4800

5   Brian Hysler          2200

6   Alexander Riggs       2000

7   Aidan Mills           1700

8   Liam Jogal            1100

9   Aidan Considine       1000

YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 

1   Danny Etkin           12000

2   Andrew Nordlund       8800

3   Maguire Kane          6200

4   Evan Ouk              5500

5   Rosario Succarotte    3100

6   Allen Davies          2300

7   Jordan Bonenberger    2200

8   Ryan Woppert          2000

9   Joshua Diaddario      1300

10  Nikhil Jogal          1000

11  Sung Yong O            500

12  Malik Reed             300

YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 

1   Justin Chang          8300

2   Jimmy Kane            7900

3   Daniel Gentry         7800

4   Cole Presley          4600

5   Vincent Little        4100

6   Cody Sanders          4000

7   Jacob Pinto           3600

8   Noah Berg             2000

9   Jordan Okubo          1200

10  Jackson Rudolph       1000

11  Charles Ricco Jr.      200

YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL

1   Kaley Kakac           4800

YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL

1   Haley Glass           12200

2   Jessica Moyher        9800

3   Emma Teo              9400

4   Megan Maxim           2800

5   Zoe Brown             1800

6   Jayden Browning       1400

YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL

1   Mary Amato            11600

2   Jae Sweeny            10800

3   Noell Jellison        6400

4   Rose Rheaume          5300

5   Kara Short            4400

6   Meghan Ferguson       2300

7   Kayla Nunnally        1000

8   Christina Fontanarosa  500

YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL

1   Sage Sweeny           11600

2   Kylee Harrison        7800

3   Samantha Arbiz        7500

4   Kathryn Tian          3600

5   Aubrie Stangl         2600

6   Callie Chastain       2300

7   Megan Szucs            800

8   Emilie Crossan         300

YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL

1   Samantha Smith        11000

2   Mackensi Emory        10600

3   Maia DiDomenico       7600

4   Laurell Cuza          5100

5   Amanda Powers         3600

6   Ally Montero          2800

7   Jessica Layburn       1500

8   Bailey Cochrane        700

9   Miranda Bonina         600

YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS CREATIVE

1   Kaley Kakac           4800

2   Emily O’Donnell       2000

YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 GIRLS CREATIVE

1   Haley Glass           11600

2   Jessica Moyher        9800

3   Zoe Brown             3200

4   Olivia Rando          2800

5   Megan Maxim           2300

6   Kaitlyn Vong          1000

YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE

1   Mary Amato            11600

2   Rose Rheaume          5400

3   Meghan Ferguson       5200

4   Payton Swatek         4500

5   Kara Short            4400

6   Casey Hall-Landers    1800

7   Hannah Eure            800

7   Kayla Nunnally         800

8   Lauren Musleh          500

9   Kiely Healy            300

YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE

1   Samantha Kostek       8600

2   Kylee Harrison        7000

3   Sydney Sailors        5600

4   Kathryn Tian          4400

5   Isabella Caracta      3800

6   Matti Brannagan       3600

7   Megan Szucs           1500

YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS CREATIVE

1   Mackensi Emory        11600

2   Samantha Smith        11000

3   Amanda Powers         3500

4   Laurell Cuza          3000

5   Hannah Cowan          1700

6   Lauren Baker          1400

7   Miranda Bonina         800

7   Jessica Layburn        800

YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL

1   Haley Glass           12000

2   Emma Teo              9800

3   Kaley Kakac           3700

4   Megan Maxim           2100

5   Jayden Browning       1800

6   Kaitlyn Vong          1000

7   Jessica Moyher         700

YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL

1   Jae Sweeny            10400

1   Mary Amato            10400

2   Kara Short            6000

3   Keilia Okubo          4300

4   Noell Jellison        3400

5   Meghan Ferguson       3100

6   Rose Rheaume          2900

7   Hannah Eure           1100

8   Kayla Nunnally         800

9   Casey Hall-Landers     500

10  Kiely Healy            200

YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL

1   Isabella Caracta      11000

2   Sage Sweeny           10800

3   Samantha Kostek       6100

4   Matti Brannagan       3900

5   Kathryn Tian          3200

6   Kylee Harrison        3100

7   Sydney Sailors        2800

8   Taylor Clark          1000

9   Megan Szucs            700

10  Emilie Crossan         500

YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL

1   Samantha Smith        11800

2   Mackensi Emory        10600

3   Maia DiDomenico       5800

4   Lauren Baker          1700

5   Hannah Cowan          1200

6   Miranda Bonina        1000

7   Amanda Powers          800

YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME

1   Haley Glass           12000

2   Emma Teo              11000

3   Kaley Kakac           3000

4   Olivia Rando          2600

5   Jayden Browning       1800

YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME 

1   Gabrielle Cunha       10400

2   Keilia Okubo          8400

3   Noell Jellison        8200

4   Casey Hall-Landers    2700

5   Kayla Nunnally         800

6   Mary Amato             200

YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS EXTREME 

1   Isabella Caracta      12000

2   Samantha Kostek       8700

3   Matti Brannagan       5700

4   Kathryn Tian          2900

5   Taylor Clark          2800

YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS EXTREME 

1   Samantha Smith        11400

2   Mackensi Emory        7800

3   Maia DiDomenico       5800

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN HARD TRADITIONAL BLADED

1   Stephen Grasz         10400

2   Shahin Jahan-vash     7600

3   Logan Verzosa         7400

4   Zackary Fuller        5000

5   Joseph Bein           1200

6   Mitchell Maas         1000

7   Anthony Merricks       200

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED

1   Kyle Montagna         10800

2   Reid Presley          10400

3   Shahin Jahan-vash     7200

4   Cole Eckert           3400

5   Tristan Szucs         2500

6   Luke Palmer           2100

7   Brett Thomason        1900

8   Anthony Merricks       800

9   Ross Kohnstam          500

10  Michael Welch          400

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED

1   Tyler Weaver          9800

2   Joseph Bein           6800

3   Logan Verzosa         6300

4   Cole Eckert           5100

5   Gabriel Bryant        4900

6   Nathan Boyd           3000

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED

1   Reid Presley          12200

2   Vincent Scarduzio     7000

3   Kyle Montagna         6400

4   Luke Palmer           4700

5   Shahin Jahan-vash     1500

6   Tristan Szucs         1400

7   Nathan Boyd           1200

8   Mitchell Maas          200

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN CHINESE

1   Sen Gao               3400

2   Austin Jorgensen      1200

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN MUSICAL

1   Kyle Montagna         9800

2   Vincent Scarduzio     7200

3   Reid Presley          6800

4   Tyler Weaver          5600

5   Steven So             3300

6   Joseph Bein           3000

7   Ross Kohnstam         1400

8   Nathan Boyd           1300

9   Sen Gao               1000

9   Luke Palmer           1000

9   Tristan Szucs         1000

10  Cole Eckert            500

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN EXTREME

1   Reid Presley          11000

2   Tyler Weaver          6600

3   Steven So             4900

4   Joseph Bein           3900

5   Luke Palmer           3000

6   Cole Eckert           2500

6   Michael Guthrie       2500

7   Michael Welch          200

ADULT WEAPONS MEN 30 & UP MUSICAL

1   Eric Tremblay         7600

2   Jeff Riley            6200

3   Aaron Harley Hensley  4200

ADULT WEAPONS 30 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL

1   Cory Kowitz           8900

2   Eric Tremblay         7200

3   Gamal Byfield         4000

ADULT WEAPONS 30 & UP MEN CREATIVE

1   Aaron Harley Hensley  7200

2   Eric Tremblay         6000

3   Cory Kowitz           5800

4   Chris Crisostomo      4900

ADULT WEAPONS 40 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL

1   Michael Palitti       10400

2   Drew Derrick-Bisbee   6000

3   Robert Ballou         5800

ADULT WEAPONS 40 & UP MEN CREATIVE

1   Michael Palitti       9400

2   Drew Derrick-Bisbee   6000

ADULT WEAPONS MEN 50 & UP CREATIVE

1   Jeff Riley            9000

2   Mark Yates            1200

ADULT WEAPONS MEN 50 & UP TRADITIONAL

1   Mark Yates            1000

ADULT WEAPONS MEN 60 & UP TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE

1   Lee Ireland           9200

2   Rocky DiRico          5800

3   Louis Anderson         700

ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 18 & UP CHINESE

1   Amanda Law             800

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP WOMEN HARD TRADTIONAL BLADED

1   Stephannie Figueroa   7600

2   Caitlin Dechelle      2800

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP WOMEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED

1   Becca Ross            10600

2   Jennifer Espina       6800

3   Dayna Huor            6000

4   Jana Lee Duncan       4600

5   Casey Nash            1200

6   Chelsea Clements       500

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP WOMEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED

1   Stephannie Figueroa   6400

2   Caitlin Dechelle      2800

3   Micayla Johnson       2400

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP WOMEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED

1   Becca Ross            7800

2   Jennifer Espina       6200

3   Chelsea Clements      1000

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP WOMEN MUSICAL

1   Becca Ross            8600

2   Jennifer Espina       7200

3   Stephannie Figueroa   5200

4   Caitlin Dechelle      3800

5   Micayla Johnson       1000

ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP WOMEN EXTREME

1   Stephannie Figueroa   7000

2   Caitlin Dechelle      5600

3   Micayla Johnson       2000

4   Dayna Huor            1000

ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 30 & UP MUSICAL

1   Karen Boyd            3800

ADULT WEAPONS 30 & UP WOMEN TRADITIONAL

1   Katie Murphy          4600

ADULT WEAPONS 40 & UP WOMEN TRADITIONAL

1   Susan Wackett         6800

2   Pamela LeBuffe        1000

ADULT WEAPONS 40 & UP WOMEN CREATIVE 

1   Susan Wackett         4400

ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 50 & UP TRADITIONAL

1   Kris Powers           11400

2   Karen Ware            9800

3   Karen Boyd            3000

ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 50 & UP CREATIVE

1   Karen Ware            11000

2   Karen Boyd            2400

ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 60 & UP TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE

1   Karen Ware            2400