2013 Underbelt Ratings by Division

 

2013 Ratings

Below are links specific to 2013 NASKA Ratings:

2013 Overall Grands2013 World Ratings by Name2013 World Ratings by Division2013 World Team Ratings2013 Underbelt Ratings by Division2013 Underbelt Ratings by Name

 

2013 Underbelt Ratings by Division

 

 

Forms:

Place Points
 
YOUTH FORM 13 & UNDER B/G MUSICAL
Afonso Santos 18 7400
Ana Masters 26 2000
Chase Davis 4 16200
Dominc Hernandez 6 13600
Esteban Tremblay 10 11400
Kayla Nunnally 12 9800
Kiely Healy 14 8400
Natalie Graham 28 1000
Natalie McCann 2 25400
Nathaniel Hernandez 16 7800
Nicolas Manee 14 8400
Radford Dalton 30 100
Samuel Evans 8 12400
Sean Canavan 24 2800
Stephen Martisofski III 22 3800
Venus Gonzalez 20 6800
YOUTH FORM 8 – 9 B/G ADVANCE
Afonso Santos 4 3400
Ayden Patel 6 1900
Chase Davis 2 7000
Esteban Tremblay 1 8800
Nicolas Manee 3 4500
Venus Gonzalez 5 2000
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER B/G ADVANCE CREATIVE
Colin OBrien 6 1000
Mason Bumba 7 500
Afonso Santos 2 5300
Aidan Lok 1 9600
Ayden Patel 5 2400
Chase Davis 3 4300
Nicolas Manee 6 1000
Venus Gonzalez 4 3000
YOUTH FORM 13 & UNDER B/G EXTREME
Aidan Lok 8 12200
Ana Masters 16 2000
Chase Davis 4 18400
Esteban Tremblay 6 15200
Kayla Nunnally 12 8000
Nicolas Manee 10 8400
Samuel Evans 2 20000
Stephen Martisofski III 14 2400
YOUTH FORM 6 – 7 B/G ADVANCE
Colin OBrien 2 1000
Mason Bumba 3 200
Aidan Lok 1 10000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 B/G INTERMEDIATE
Amanda Cuervo 3 3900
Holly Stock 5 1400
Julia Plawker 4 1700
Kayla Nunnally 2 4400
Natalie McCann 1 14000
Zack Brumbach 6 600
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 B/G BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE CREATIVE
Ana Masters 4 2100
Clara Scovill 3 2300
Denise Evans 2 3000
Kylie Harrison 7 1200
Natalie Graham 5 1800
Sean Canavan 1 3800
Sebastian Beltran 6 1600
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS ADVANCE
Annika Sawyer 2 2600
Kiely Healy 1 3800
Sydney Sailors 3 2000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS ADVANCE CREATIVE
Annika Sawyer 1 5000
Kiely Healy 1 5000
Sydney Sailors 2 1600
YOUTH FORM 8 – 9 BOYS INTERMEDIATE
Ayden Patel 2 1000
Radford Dalton 1 6700
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER B/G BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE CREATIVE
Ayden Patel 2 1000
Rebecca Hammond 1 4400
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 WOMEN ADVANCE
Barbara King 1 3800
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN ADVANCE
Casey Mitchell 1 2400
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE
Clara Scovill 2 1700
Denise Evans 1 6400
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS INTERMEDIATE
Daniel Cuervo 3 5200
Reno Dagostino 1 7900
Sean Canavan 3 3475
Sebastian Beltran 4 1700
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS ADVANCE
Dominc Hernandez 1 6500
Robert Yon 2 6000
Samuel Evans 3 3200
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 B/G ADVANCE
Elias Zavala 3 1100
Nathaniel Hernandez 2 4100
Wade Merritt 1 10400
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 B/G ADVANCE CREATIVE
Elias Zavala 2 300
Nathaniel Herandez 1 500
ADULT FORM 40 & Up MEN CREATIVE
Hector Esparza 1 2200
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 MEN ADVANCE
Hector Esparza 1 2200
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 B/G ADVANCE CREATIVE
Jade Ireland 1 1000
YOUTH FORM 6 – 7 B/G INTERMEDIATE
James Borsellino 3 1200
Michael Borsellino 2 2000
William Touchette 1 4000
YOUTH FORM 8 – 9 B/G BEGINNER
Jonah Plawker 2 975
Will Synder 1 2800
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 B/G BEGINNER
Joseph Retinger 1 2200
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 B/G BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE CREATIVE
Julia Plawker 5 900
Kayla Nunnally 4 1300
Kylie Harrison 2 5300
Natalie McCann 1 11600
Stephen Martisofski III 3 4600
Zack Brumbach 6 800
YOUTH FORM 14 – 17 B/G EXTREME
Justin Yi 2 1000
YOUTH FORM 8 – 9 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE
Katie Amato 3 200
Margaret Jenkins 2 2200
Mia Lang 1 4200
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 WOMEN BEGINNER
Marsha Scrivner 1 3600
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 B/G ADVANCE
Megan Szucs 1 3900
Megan Horton 2 2500
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 B/G ADVANCE CREATIVE
Megan Szucs 1 6800
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS ADVANCE CREATIVE
Samuel Evans 1 5200
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 B/G ADVANCE
Tristen Duffy 1 200

SPARRING

YOUTH FIGHTING 6 – 7 BOYS ADVANCE
Colin OBrien 3 500
Mason Bumba 2 1200
Aidan Lok 1 2100
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE
Amanda Cuervo 4 3400
Holly Buchman 3 3600
Holly Stock 7 600
Julia Plawker 6 900
Kayla Nunnally 5 1300
Kylie Harrison 2 3700
Natalie McCann 1 12300
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE
Ana Masters 2 3200
Clara Scovill 4 1900
Denise Evans 1 7800
Natalie Graham 3 2600
ADULT FIGHTING 40-49 WOMEN ADVANCE
Barbara King 1 3200
ADULT FIGHTING 30-39 MEN ADVANCE
Casey Mitchell 1 1600
YOUTH FIGHTING 8 – 9 BOYS ADVANCE
Chase Davis 1 8400
Jayden Williams 2 5900
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS INTERMEDIATE
Daniel Cuervo 3 3100
Reno Dagostino 1 6400
Sean Canavan 2 5975
Sebastian Beltran 4 2200
ADULT FIGHTING 40-49 MEN ADVANCE
Hector Esparza 1 2000
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 GIRLS ADVANCE
Jade Ireland 1 4400
YOUTH FIGHTING 6 – 7 BOYS INTERMEDIATE
James Borsellino 2 2600
Manuel Sandoval 1 3100
Michael Borsellino 3 2000
YOUTH FIGHTING 8 – 9 BOYS BEGINNER
Jonah Plawker 2 425
Will Synder 1 3000
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS BEGINNER
Joseph Retinger 1 1200
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 GIRLS ADVANCE
Kiely Healy 1 5700
YOUTH FIGHTING 6 – 7 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE
      –
Leanna Pabst 1 4500
YOUTH FIGHTING 8 – 9 GIRLS INTERMEDIATE
Margaret Jenkins 1 1100
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS ADVANCE
Megan Horton 1 5200
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS ADVANCE
Niko Rodrigues 2 2600
Robert Yon 1 4400
YOUTH FIGHTING 8 – 9 BOYS INTERMEDIATE
Radford Dalton 1 5300
YOUTH FIGHTING 6 – 7 GIRLS BEGINNER
Rebecca Hammond 1 2500
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS INTERMEDIATE
Stephen Martisofski III 1 3675
Zack Brumbach 2 3600
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS ADVANCE
Tristen Duffy 1 5200
YOUTH FIGHTING 8 – 9 GIRLS ADVANCE
Venus Gonzalez 1 2200
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS ADVANCE
Wade Merritt 1 7000

WEAPONS

YOUTH WEAPONS 13 & UNDER B/G MUSICAL
Afonso Santos 24 3600
Ana Masters 26 3400
Chase Davis 2 19600
Dominc Hernandez 10 6400
Elias Zavala 22 4000
Esteban Tremblay 12 6000
Holly Buchman 34 800
Julia Plawker 34 800
Kayla Nunnally 8 6600
Kiely Healy 18 5200
Natalie Graham 32 1000
Natalie McCann 32 1000
Nathaniel Hernandez 6 7600
Nicolas Manee 28 3200
Samuel Evans 4 14600
Sean Canavan 30 2800
Stephen Martisofski III 20 5000
Venus Gonzalez 14 5600
William Touchette 16 5400
YOUTH WEAPONS 8 – 9 B/G ADVANCE
Afonso Santos 2 5700
Ayden Patel 4 2200
Esteban Tremblay 1 8200
Venus Gonzalez 3 2800
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER B/G ADVANCE CREATIVE
Afonso Santos 5 2600
Aidan Lok 1 9100
Ayden Patel 7 1800
Chase Davis 3 3400
Esteban Tremblay 2 7900
Nicolas Manee 6 2400
Venus Gonzalez 4 2700
YOUTH WEAPONS 13 & UNDER B/G EXTREME
Aidan Lok 8 8800
Chase Davis 2 18800
Kayla Nunnally 6 9600
Nicolas Manee 10 3800
Samuel Evans 4 18400
YOUTH WEAPONS 6 – 7 B/G ADVANCE
Colin OBrien 2 200
Mason Bumba 2 200
Aidan Lok 1 9600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 B/G BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
Amanda Cuervo 2 5400
Holly Buchman 5 2000
Holly Stock 4 3200
Julia Plawker 6 475
Kayla Nunnally 3 4900
Natalie McCann 1 12100
Stephen Martisofski III 7 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 B/G BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE CREATIVE
Amanda Cuervo 2 5600
Holly Buchman 3 2600
Julia Plawker 6 875
Kayla Nunnally 5 1500
Natalie McCann 1 10000
Stephen Martisofski III 4 2200
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 B/G BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE CREATIVE
Ana Masters 3 2400
Reno Dagostino 1 7600
Sean Canavan 2 2500
Sebastian Beltran 4 1800
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 GIRLS ADVANCE CREATIVE
Annika Sawyer 2 2300
Kiely Healy 1 4275
Sydney Sailors 3 1600
YOUTH WEAPONS 8 – 9 BOYS BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
Ayden Patel 4 1200
Jonah Plawker 3 1975
Radford Dalton 1 5175
Will Synder 2 3200
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER B/G BEGINNER CREATIVE
Ayden Patel 6 1200
James Borsellino 5 2400
Michael Borsellino 4 2600
Radford Dalton 7 800
Rebecca Hammond 3 3600
Will Synder 1 4500
William Touchette 2 3800
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 WOMEN ADVANCE
Barbara King 1 3800
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 GIRLS BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
Clara Scovill 2 2300
Denise Evans 1 8200
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
Daniel Cuervo 2 5700
Reno Dagostino 1 10200
Sean Canavan 3 3175
Sebastian Beltran 4 1800
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 GIRLS BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE CREATIVE
Denise Evans 1 6600
Natalie Graham 2 2200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 B/G ADVANCE
Dominc Hernandez 1 6700
Niko Rodrigues 3 1200
Robert Yon 2 6000
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 B/G ADVANCE
Elias Zavala 3 800
Nathaniel Hernandez 2 4800
Wade Merritt 1 9800
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 B/G ADVANCE CREATIVE
Elias Zavala 1 2200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 B/G ADVANCE CREATIVE
Jade Ireland 1 3400
YOUTH WEAPONS 6 – 7 B/G BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
James Borsellino 2 2200
Michael Borsellino 3 1900
William Touchette 1 4800
YOUTH WEAPONS 8 – 9 GIRLS  BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
Katie Amato 2 800
Mia Lang 1 4800
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 WOMEN BEGINNER/INTERMEDIATE
Marsha Scrivner 1 3000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 17 B/G MUSICAL
Megan Szucs 2 9000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 B/G ADVANCE
Megan Szucs 1 3400
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 B/G ADVANCE CREATIVE
Megan Szucs 1 7000
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS ADVANCE CREATIVE
Samuel Evans 1 5100