2013 World Ratings by Name

2013 Ratings

Below are links specific to 2013 NASKA Ratings:

2013 Overall Grands2013 World Ratings by Name2013 World Ratings by Division2013 World Team Ratings2013 Underbelt Ratings by Division2013 Underbelt Ratings by Name

 

2013 World Rankings by Name

Name Place Points
Aaron Rodriguez
ADULT FIGHTING 40 – 49 MEN HEAVY 2 5900
Aaron Williams
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 7 2200
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 10 1100
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 9 1000
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 11 1500
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 6 2100
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 9 2100
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 9 1100
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 12 300
Abigail Agulnick
YOUTH FIGHTING  9 & UNDER GIRLS 1 1000
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL 1 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL 1 1200
Adam Medford
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN SUPER LIGHT 1 3800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 6 1400
Adriana Noonen
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL 3 1800
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 5 1400
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS CREATIVE 2 1800
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS EXTREME 3 1800
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL 3 2000
Aidan Considine
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 2 11400
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 2 11400
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 2 11400
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 1 10600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 2 10400
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 3 11000
Aidan Kennedy
YOUTH FORM  9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 1 12200
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 3 6300
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 3 7100
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 2 11200
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 7 2000
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 5 4200
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 2 11600
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 2 11800
Aidan Mills
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 8 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 12 300
Ajani Adrea
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER 5 2500
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 6 2400
Alana Wegfahrt
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LIGHT 4 800
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LT. MIDDLE 3 2500
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE 3 3000
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN KOREAN 5 1800
Alec Jahan-vash
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER 4 5500
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 7 3400
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 6 4800
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 5 5100
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 5 4700
Alex Dingman
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE 5 1200
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 7 800
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE 4 1200
Alex Dunn
YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS 1 11300
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 1 12000
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 4 6600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 4 5500
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 1 12200
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 1 12400
Alex Heidenreich
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 7 900
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 10 800
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 8 500
Alex Vecchio
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS TALLER 1 11200
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 13 200
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 2 11800
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 1 11600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 2 8800
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 2 11400
Alexander Amell
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 8 3100
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 4 4900
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 3 5200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 8 1600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 6 1700
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 5 4600
Alexander Bollero
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 MEN LT. MIDDLE 2 1000
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE 4 1700
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 5 1600
Alexandre Goyette
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 5 4100
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 5 5000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 8 1600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 7 2800
Ally Montero
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS 2 7000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 3 7000
Amanda Chen
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS 7 1200
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 5 1200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 6 1200
Amanda Law
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LT. MIDDLE 2 3000
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN KOREAN 5 1800
Ana Lindsay
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL 4 700
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 4 2000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 4 4100
Andrew Bacchus
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 9 800
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 5 1100
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE 8 400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 7 700
FORM 18-29 MEN TRAD JAPANESE/OKINAWAN 9 600
Andrew Cabilan
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE 2 4800
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 1 9600
ADULT FORM 30 & UP MEN MUSICAL 4 1200
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 2 4400
Anthony Merricks
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN MIDDLE 1 9600
FORM 18-29 MEN TRAD JAPANESE/OKINAWAN 4 7200
Ashley Dahlquist
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 GIRLS 1 9400
Austin Crain
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 6 2900
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 3 8000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED 3 5200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 3 6300
Austin Jorgensen
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN CHINESE 3 1200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN CHINESE 2 2800
Austin Knuth
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS TALLER 3 2000
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 8 1500
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 8 1800
Austin Willhelm
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 10 500
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN TRAD KOREAN 7 1100
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 7 500
B. J. Carnahan
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 MEN HEAVY 2 1000
Becca Ross
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN JAPAN/ OKINAWAN 1 12400
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN KOREAN 1 12400
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 4 1000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 1 9600
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 1 13000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 4 6900
Ben Johnson
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 8 1500
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 13 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 11 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 7 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 13 200
Brad Elwell
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 12 700
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 12 200
Brandon Campbell
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 4 4800
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 4 6300
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 3 6100
Brendan Rasinski
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LT. MIDDLE 2 6200
FORM 18-29 MEN TRAD JAPANESE/OKINAWAN 5 5700
Brendon Abilheira-Cargill
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 9 2000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 5 4100
Brett Thomason
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LT. MIDDLE 4 400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 7 2700
FORM 18-29 MEN TRAD JAPANESE/OKINAWAN 7 2300
Brian Hysler
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 11 600
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 10 1100
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 7 1400
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 11 900
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 10 1200
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 7 200
Brianna Ray
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS 5 1800
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 6 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 10 600
Brianna Washington
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS 1 8000
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL 3 6100
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL 4 2000
Bryan Liptrot
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 8 200
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 11 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 10 200
Caitlin Dechelle
ADLT FORM 18 & UP  WOMEN EXTREME 1 13400
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE 1 13400
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 1 13200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED 1 12800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD TRADTIONAL BLADED 1 12800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 1 12400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP WOMEN EXTREME 1 13000
Callie Chastain
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 GIRLS 3 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 9 400
Carlos Nido Jr.
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 13 300
Carson Crawford
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 1 11400
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 1 11300
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 3 9800
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 2 8000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 1 11400
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 3 7500
Casey Nash
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 WOMEN LIGHT 1 4000
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 WOMEN TRADITIONAL 3 4400
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 WOMEN TRADITIONAL 2 4400
ADULT WEAPONS 30-39 WOMEN CREATIVE 1 4400
Casey Welsh
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 3 4600
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL 4 4700
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 3 3300
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL 3 4200
Cass Sigmon
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN HEAVY 2 2800
Catherine Cimato
ADULT FORM 30 & UP  WOMEN MUSICAL 2 2600
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 WOMEN CREATIVE 2 2600
Cathrine Cimata
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 WOMEN TRADITIONAL 2 1600
Cayman Bickerstaff
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS TALLER 4 200
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 10 200
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 14 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 11 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 13 200
Charles Ricco Jr.
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 13 500
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 9 500
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 10 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 11 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 8 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 11 500
Chase Galbreath
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS TALLER 2 4700
Chelsey Nash
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LT. MIDDLE 1 5200
Chester Schubel
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS TALLER 2 2500
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 8 1800
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 11 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 9 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 14 200
Cheyenne Titus
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN JAPAN/ OKINAWAN 5 2000
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN KOREAN 3 3000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 5 2000
Chris Chastain
ADULT FIGHTING 50 & UP MEN LIGHT 1 6600
Christian Flournoy
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS TALLER 3 1000
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 12 400
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 9 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 5 3500
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 13 300
Christian So
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS TALLER 1 10600
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 8 1800
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 9 1800
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 7 1800
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 10 1300
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 6 2300
Christian Sponseller
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS SHORTER 5 500
Christopher Mears
YOUTH FORM  9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 4 3700
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 5 2300
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 5 1800
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 4 2700
Christopher Roberts
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS SHORTER 7 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 10 700
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 14 300
Cody Leck
YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS 3 4000
YOUTH FORM  9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 3 4000
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 13 500
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 10 1100
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 11 900
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 5 1800
Cody Sanders
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 7 2900
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 2 11200
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 2 10300
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 4 7400
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 3 6200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 2 11200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 9 800
Cole Eckert
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 2 9400
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 6 3900
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 4 5400
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 2 8000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 2 6200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 6 3800
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 4 4600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 2 7000
Cole Presley
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 3 10600
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 1 10800
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 1 12200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 4 5000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 3 10200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 2 10800
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 2 10400
Colin OBrien
YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS 9 1000
YOUTH FORM  9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 6 300
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 13 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 6 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 5 700
Connor Stone
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS SHORTER 3 3400
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 8 1500
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 10 700
Conor Dillon
YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS 8 1200
YOUTH FORM  9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 7 200
Dallas Liu
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS SHORTER 1 13000
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 1 13000
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 1 13000
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 1 13000
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 1 13000
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 1 12400
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 1 12600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 1 11600
Daniel Gentry
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 4 5600
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 7 3600
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 8 2100
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 5 4100
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 7 2700
Daniel Mendez
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER 6 1000
Daniel Ryan
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER 9 400
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 13 200
Danny Etkin
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 1 11600
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 1 13200
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 1 13400
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 1 13600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 1 12600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 4 7200
Dante Rodrigues
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 5 5600
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 5 5400
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 5 3500
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 6 1500
Dayna Huor
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS CREATIVE 2 7600
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS EXTREME 2 7600
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL 2 8800
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 3 7400
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS CREATIVE 3 1600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS EXTREME 2 2000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL 2 2200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 3 6800
Dee Everett
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 WOMEN CREATIVE 1 2800
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 WOMEN TRADITIONAL 3 1200
Derek Meegan
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS TALLER 2 9600
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 2 11000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 1 12400
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 2 9600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 1 12400
Devin Meckler-Simmons
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS TALLER 3 7000
Domenic Frangella
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 5 3700
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 10 300
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 5 3300
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 7 1600
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 7 2500
Dominic Kraegel
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS SHORTER 1 8100
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 6 2400
Drew Derrick-Bisbee
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 MEN CREATIVE 1 13000
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 MEN TRADITIONAL 1 13000
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 MEN CREATIVE 1 12200
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 MEN TRADITIONAL 1 13000
Elias Lemon
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 MEN LT. HEAVY 1 1600
Elizabeth Perez-Colon
ADULT FIGHTING 50+ WOMEN 1 4800
ADULT FORM 50 & UP WOMEN TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE 2 4800
ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 50 & UP TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE 2 3400
Emilie Crossan
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 6 1400
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 8 1000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 9 700
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 9 1400
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 8 700
Emma Teo
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 3 10000
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 1 12400
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 1 11600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 1 12200
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 3 9000
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL 1 12600
Eric Goldstein
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE 3 5000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 3 4800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 3 7000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 7 1600
Eric Tremblay
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE 1 11200
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 2 9400
ADULT FORM 30 & UP MEN MUSICAL 1 11600
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE 1 11000
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 1 10800
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 30 & UP MUSICAL 1 10200
Evan Ouk
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 10 1000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 5 3500
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 6 1500
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 5 2200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 8 300
Fernando Cerra
ADULT FORM 30 & UP MEN MUSICAL 2 4200
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 MEN CREATIVE 2 2600
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 MEN TRADITIONAL 2 7200
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 MEN CREATIVE 2 5200
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 MEN TRADITIONAL 2 7400
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 30 & UP MUSICAL 2 7800
Frank Lopez
YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS 6 3400
Fredericke Gauthiuer
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 4 3200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 3 3300
Gabriel Bryant
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE 6 1700
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED 4 5000
Gamal Byfield
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 MEN LIGHT 1 4600
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 3 3400
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 3 4000
Geo Leon
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN TRAD KOREAN 2 10200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED 1 12400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL BLADED 1 10600
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 5 6700
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 1 11600
Gina Thornton
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LIGHT 3 4600
Gregg White
ADULT FIGHTING 40 – 49 MEN HEAVY 1 6600
Haley Glass
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 GIRLS 1 10600
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS CREATIVE 1 12300
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 2 10800
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 2 11200
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 1 11600
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 7 1200
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS CREATIVE 1 12600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 2 11600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 2 11000
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL 4 5000
Hamed Firouzi
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LIGHT 2 1200
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LT. MIDDLE 3 1000
Hannah Eure
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 10 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 8 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 11 500
Harley Hensley
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE 2 2200
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 30 & UP MUSICAL 4 1200
Hartie Spence
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 4 2500
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 5 4600
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 8 1500
Hunter Orlowski
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 13 300
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 8 1600
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 14 300
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 13 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 9 1600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 8 1600
Isabella Caracta
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 GIRLS 1 7400
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 1 12400
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME 1 13200
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 1 12600
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 5 5200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 2 11000
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME 1 12600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 3 8300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 7 1000
Isaiah Merritt
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS SHORTER 4 2200
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 7 1900
Ja’von Weaver
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS SHORTER 2 4400
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 14 200
Jace Barrett
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 8 1200
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN TRAD KOREAN 8 900
Jackson Rudolph
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 2 11800
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 1 13600
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 1 13600
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 1 13400
Jacob Allen
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 13 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 11 200
Jacob Banov
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 6 3200
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 11 100
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 6 1900
Jae Sweeny
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 1 12800
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 5 800
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 1 11200
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL 2 11100
Jake Presley
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS SHORTER 5 2300
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 2 10200
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 4 6100
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 3 9400
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 2 11000
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 6 2600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 2 11200
Jalen Carr
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER 1 11400
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 4 5800
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 2 7000
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 7 3700
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 2 7700
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 4 7100
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 6 4400
James Milbery
ADULT FIGHTING 50 & UP MEN HEAVY 1 1800
Jana Lee Duncan
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN JAPAN/ OKINAWAN 7 1600
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN KOREAN 6 1400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 4 4100
Jared Chastain
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS TALLER 2 4600
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 10 1000
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 12 400
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 9 900
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 12 400
Jarrett Leiker
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 4 5200
FORM 18-29 MEN TRAD JAPANESE/OKINAWAN 1 11900
Jasmine Poutre’
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 GIRLS 3 2100
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS CREATIVE 5 3400
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 5 1500
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS CREATIVE 3 3200
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 4 2800
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 4 3400
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL 5 2100
Jasmyn Friedman
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS 3 5700
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 4 3200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 9 700
Jason Brown
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LT. MIDDLE 1 8400
Jayden Browning
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 GIRLS 4 1000
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 8 300
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 6 300
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 6 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 7 700
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 6 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL 8 300
Jeff Sidner
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN HEAVY 3 1200
Jeffrey Doss
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN TRAD KOREAN 4 3600
Jennifer Espina
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN JAPAN/ OKINAWAN 3 10400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 2 9400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 2 11000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 3 9300
Jennifer Tohtz
ADULT FIGHTING 40 – 49 WOMEN MIDDLE 1 11000
Jerome Bailey Jr.
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS SHORTER 3 5000
Jessica Moyher
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS CREATIVE 2 9900
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 4 5400
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS CREATIVE 2 8900
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 5 2300
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL 3 9400
Jessie Wray
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 MEN HEAVY 1 7200
Jett Strickland
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 3 9800
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 10 200
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 2 10400
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 3 8200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 6 3100
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 5 4700
Jim Albertson
ADULT FIGHTING 50 & UP MEN LIGHT 3 1600
Joe Anon
ADULT FORM 50 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL 1 5000
Joey Castro
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 8 800
FORM 18-29 MEN TRAD JAPANESE/OKINAWAN 8 1200
Joey Perry
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE 3 1800
ADULT FORM 30 & UP MEN MUSICAL 3 2400
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE 3 2000
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 30 & UP MUSICAL 3 2200
John Curatolo
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS SHORTER 1 11800
Jordan Bonenberger
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER 8 500
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 10 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 13 200
Jordan Okubo
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 9 2200
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 7 2300
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 8 2400
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 8 2600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 5 4100
Joselyn Valdivia
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 1 12400
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 1 12400
Joseph Bein
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 7 500
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE 7 500
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED 5 500
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 6 1100
Joshua Diaddario
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 14 100
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 4 2600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 6 4400
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 3 5300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 7 2500
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 7 3300
Juan Carlos Gonzalez
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 6 1200
Julian Pinyan
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 4 5400
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 5 4200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 4 4500
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 6 2600
Julie Anon
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 6 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL 6 2000
Julio Lugo
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LT. HEAVY 1 4000
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN TRAD KOREAN 6 1300
Justin Chang
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 5 4000
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 5 4000
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 3 6500
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 5 5400
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 11 700
Justin Ortiz
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LIGHT 1 7200
Justin Yi
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 13 200
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 8 1500
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 9 500
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 11 500
Kaitlyn Vong
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS CREATIVE 6 1000
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 4 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS CREATIVE 4 1200
Kameron Shryock
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER 7 800
Kara Short
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 9 900
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 8 2300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 6 2800
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 10 1300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 6 2900
Karen Schroeder
ADULT FIGHTING 40 – 49 WOMEN MIDDLE 4 1600
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 WOMEN CREATIVE 2 1900
Karen Ware
ADULT FORM 30 & UP  WOMEN MUSICAL 1 12200
ADULT FORM 50 & UP WOMEN TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE 1 11400
ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 30 & UP MUSICAL 1 12200
ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 50 & UP TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE 1 11800
Kari Falaas
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 GIRLS 2 7200
Kathryn Tian
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 2 12200
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME 2 11400
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 2 9600
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 7 2500
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 1 12600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME 2 11800
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 2 9600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 2 10800
Katie Murphy
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 WOMEN CREATIVE 1 9000
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 WOMEN TRADITIONAL 2 9000
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 WOMEN TRADITIONAL 1 9400
Katie Nichini
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 7 900
Keegan dos Santos
YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS 4 3900
YOUTH FORM  9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 2 4900
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 11 800
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 8 1300
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 3 4800
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 9 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 12 700
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 9 1300
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 4 2200
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 3 6200
Keenan Carr
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 1 11000
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 2 10700
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 3 9600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 8 1200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 2 9100
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 3 6600
Kendall Beltran
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 GIRLS 3 2400
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 6 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS CREATIVE 4 800
Kevin Knox
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 9 1300
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 8 1500
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 8 800
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 9 1200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 10 800
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 13 200
Ki’Tana Everett
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS 8 800
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 GIRLS 4 1000
Kieran Tamondong
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS SHORTER 6 1800
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 7 2000
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 7 2100
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 5 3300
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 4 3500
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 7 1600
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 4 5600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 8 1900
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 7 2200
Kodaq Wray
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 MEN LT. MIDDLE 1 7200
Kyle Gallagher
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 4 4600
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN TRAD KOREAN 3 6200
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE 5 3600
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED 2 5800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 6 1700
Kyle Montagna
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 1 12200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 1 12800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 1 11300
FORM 18-29 MEN TRAD JAPANESE/OKINAWAN 2 10600
Kyle Potter
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 7 1700
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 6 1000
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE 7 500
Kylee Harrison
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 8 1000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 2 9200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 3 8800
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 4 7600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 3 8200
Laurell Cuza
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 3 5700
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 2 4200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 2 8500
Lee Ireland
ADULT FIGHTING 50 & UP MEN LIGHT 2 5600
ADULT FORM 50 & UP MEN CREATIVE 2 2800
ADULT FORM 50 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL 3 2900
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 50 & UP CREATIVE 2 6400
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 50 & UP TRADITIONAL 2 6500
Leo Collins
YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS 5 3800
Leylani Concepcion
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 GIRLS 2 5000
Liam Jogal
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 10 900
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 14 300
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 11 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 11 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 14 300
Logan Verzosa
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS SHORTER 5 2300
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 10 1600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 9 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 8 2500
Luke Heidenreich
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS TALLER 4 1800
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 8 800
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 8 300
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 9 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 13 200
Luke Palmer
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 5 2200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 9 200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 9 1300
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 8 200
Mackensi Emory
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS CREATIVE 1 12800
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS EXTREME 1 12800
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL 1 11600
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 2 9300
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS CREATIVE 1 12000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS EXTREME 1 12600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL 1 13000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 2 9700
Maguire Kane
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 11 800
Maia DiDomenico
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 2 10000
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS EXTREME 2 10200
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL 2 9800
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 2 10400
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS EXTREME 2 10200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL 2 8600
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 4 4800
Mark Yates
ADULT FORM 50 & UP MEN CREATIVE 1 10600
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 50 & UP CREATIVE 1 10800
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 50 & UP TRADITIONAL 1 11400
Mary Amato
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 5 3600
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME 5 700
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 6 3200
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 4 6000
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 5 4300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 7 1800
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 5 3100
Mason Bumba
YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS 7 2200
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 14 300
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 6 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 6 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 6 300
Mason Stowell
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 5 3300
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 11 600
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 7 2600
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 5 3100
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 6 2600
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 7 2200
Mathieu Williams
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN MIDDLE 2 3600
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 7 200
Matthew Cuza
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 10 900
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 8 1500
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 6 3400
Matti Brannagan
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 4 4400
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME 4 6800
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 7 3000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 8 2300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME 4 6000
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 6 3900
Maude Goyette
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 5 3600
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 6 3000
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 8 1600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 6 2900
Megan Szucs
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 4 1700
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 8 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 4 1700
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL 4 2000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 8 900
Meghan Ferguson
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 8 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 7 1300
Micah Karns
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 3 5200
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 4 6400
Micayla Johnson
ADLT FORM 18 & UP  WOMEN EXTREME 3 5200
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 5 800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED 3 8000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 5 3500
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP WOMEN EXTREME 3 6800
Michael Cumberton Jr.
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 6 3200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 7 1600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 10 2200
Moses Israel
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN CHINESE 2 1800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN CHINESE 3 1600
Nicholas Marrash
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS TALLER 3 3300
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 13 300
Nicholas Negron
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS SHORTER 2 8800
Nicholas Nichini
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 11 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 8 1500
Nicholas Nicoli
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER 3 6300
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 6 3500
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 5 5000
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 4 5300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 5 4700
Nicole Pelland
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN MIDDLE 1 10000
Nikhil Jogal
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 11 900
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 7 2000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 5 2400
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 10 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 8 600
Niki Dunn
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 4 7700
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 3 6600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 10 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 3 7900
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 3 8400
Noell Jellison
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 GIRLS 2 9000
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS CREATIVE 3 6300
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 3 6600
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 2 6500
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 3 3500
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 5 3000
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL 7 1000
Olivia Wicker
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN JAPAN/ OKINAWAN 4 5300
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 4 1000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 3 6700
Pamela LeBuffe
ADULT FIGHTING 40 – 49 WOMEN LIGHT 1 1200
ADULT FIGHTING 40 – 49 WOMEN MIDDLE 2 5800
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 WOMEN TRADITIONAL 1 4600
Payton Foley
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN JAPAN/ OKINAWAN 8 1200
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN KOREAN 4 2500
Payton Swatek
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 8 1000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 10 400
Philip Hohensee
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 8 800
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 9 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 9 200
Phoebe Carson
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 GIRLS 3 600
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 9 900
Prashant Saxena
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 12 600
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 9 1200
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 13 400
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 11 900
Rae Lynn Perkins
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LIGHT 1 11600
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LT. MIDDLE 4 1000
Reid Presley
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 1 11600
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 1 12000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 1 12000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 1 11000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 2 9600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 1 12200
Reuben Kadushin
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 9 1200
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 13 300
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 10 1200
Richard Chandler
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS TALLER 5 1000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 12 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 9 1000
Robert Torres
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS SHORTER 4 6600
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 5 3200
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 5 3800
Robyn LeBuffe
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LIGHT 2 11400
Rohan Van Heyningen
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 3 7500
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 4 8300
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 6 3000
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 4 6000
Rosario Succarotte
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 7 2300
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 11 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 7 900
Ross Cooke
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS TALLER 1 9600
Ross Kohnstam
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 3 7200
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 8 2600
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 6 3400
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 1 8400
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 4 5600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 7 2000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 4 5300
Ross Levine
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN HEAVY 1 6400
Ryan Filek
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS TALLER 4 1200
Ryan Maczuga
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER 6 1000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 9 600
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 7 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 7 700
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 8 300
Ryan Woppert
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 10 200
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL 9 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 11 200
Sage Sweeny
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 3 9100
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 1 12800
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 1 13000
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 1 13600
Sam Maenner
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 9 1200
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 8 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 11 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 8 400
Samantha Arbiz
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS 6 1500
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS EXTREME 3 2000
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL 5 300
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 6 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 5 1800
Samantha Kostek
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 3 8800
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME 3 8500
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 4 7400
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 3 9100
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE 4 6600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME 3 8800
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL 5 4600
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 4 7200
Samantha Smith
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 1 13600
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS EXTREME 1 13600
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL 1 13600
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 1 11600
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 1 13600
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS EXTREME 1 13600
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL 1 13200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 1 12600
Savannah Kohn
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS CREATIVE 6 1000
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 7 800
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 5 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS CREATIVE 5 1000
Scott Cornelius
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 8 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 5 2400
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 5 3100
Scott Hughes
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 4 1800
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE 5 800
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL 4 2100
Sen Gao
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN CHINESE 1 13600
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 5 4500
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN CHINESE 1 12400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 2 9900
Seth Lee
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS TALLER 3 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 13 300
Shahin Jahan-vash
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LT. MIDDLE 5 300
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL BLADED 1 10600
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 2 8600
FORM 18-29 MEN TRAD JAPANESE/OKINAWAN 3 7600
Shawn Davis
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS SHORTER 3 7100
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 6 2400
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 6 2500
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL 8 2400
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 6 2600
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 6 1800
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 8 900
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 5 3100
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 8 1600
Sophie Little
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 GIRLS 5 600
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS CREATIVE 4 5000
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 4 2500
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL 3 2400
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME 6 800
Stephanie Pagan
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS 4 4900
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 5 1200
Stephannie Figueroa
ADLT FORM 18 & UP  WOMEN EXTREME 2 10600
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE 2 10600
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN JAPAN/ OKINAWAN 2 10600
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN KOREAN 2 12000
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 2 11200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED 2 10200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 5 800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD TRADTIONAL BLADED 2 11400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 2 9700
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP WOMEN EXTREME 2 11000
Stephen Grasz
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL BLADED 2 8600
FORM 18-29 MEN TRAD JAPANESE/OKINAWAN 6 3800
Steven So
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 1 11000
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 2 8700
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE 1 12400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 4 7200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 2 8600
Sung Yong O
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE 5 4100
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 3 5500
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 7 2200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME 4 4200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL 8 400
Susan Wackett
ADULT FIGHTING 40 – 49 WOMEN MIDDLE 3 3400
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 WOMEN TRADITIONAL 1 2200
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 WOMEN CREATIVE 1 3600
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 WOMEN TRADITIONAL 2 3800
Taylor Martin
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 5 300
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 9 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE 5 1200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL 7 1000
Teresa Lopez-Barroso
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 WOMEN TRADITIONAL 1 9200
Terry Creamer
ADULT FORM 50 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL 2 2800
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 50 & UP TRADITIONAL 3 2800
Thomas Mesce
ADULT FORM 50 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL 4 600
Tim Conkel
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE 4 4900
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED 4 5000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 7 1600
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 4 4100
Timothy Sanford
YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS 2 5000
Tommy Balkir
YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS 6 3400
YOUTH FORM  9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 5 2100
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 4 2600
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 3 2400
Tressa Young
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LT. MIDDLE 5 900
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN CHINESE 1 2400
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN JAPAN/ OKINAWAN 6 1700
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 3 2300
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 3 2000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 6 1900
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL 6 2200
Tristan Szucs
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 6 2600
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 12 800
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 4 5300
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 10 900
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 9 2300
Tucker Lucas
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 11 600
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 11 600
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 13 300
Tyler Hall
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS SHORTER 4 4100
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 5 4600
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 7 2900
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE 3 5600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 8 2600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 6 3500
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL 6 3500
Tyler Hauer
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL 9 300
Tyler Weaver
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 3 9800
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 2 11800
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME 3 8400
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL 1 11200
Vernon Mack
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN TRAD KOREAN 5 2200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL BLADED 3 1800
Vincent Little
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS TALLER 1 7000
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 3 6800
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 6 2700
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 6 3000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 6 2400
Vincent Scarduzio
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 2 8400
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN TRAD KOREAN 1 12800
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 1 9400
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE 2 11800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED 2 10000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED 6 3600
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL 3 8300
W. Bailey Murphy
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER 2 7000
Wendy Brever
ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 50 & UP TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE 3 1600
William Potter
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN EXTREME 5 1200
Wyatt Morin
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 12 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 11 200
Zach Heidenreich
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL 7 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE 6 300
Zachary Gamster
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 12 400
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 12 400
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME 12 400
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 9 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 10 400
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 13 400
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL 12 400
Zachary Jarvis
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS SHORTER 2 10800
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 4 5900
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 3 8800
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE 2 10400
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL 3 9400
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME 3 9200
Zack Merrihew
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE 2 11200
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 4 6800
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 4 7900
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 3 7900
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME 4 7300
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL 3 7200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL 4 5000
Zolt Moradi
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN MIDDLE 3 2800