2013 World Ratings by Division

2013 Ratings

Below are links specific to 2013 NASKA Ratings:

2013 Overall Grands2013 World Ratings by Name2013 World Ratings by Division2013 World Team Ratings2013 Underbelt Ratings by Division2013 Underbelt Ratings by Name

 

2013 World Ratings by Division

Sparring:

 

YOUTH FIGHTING 9 & UNDER BOYS
1 Alex Dunn 11300
2 Timothy Sanford 5000
3 Cody Leck 4000
4 Keegan dos Santos 3900
5 Leo Collins 3800
6 Tommy Balkir 3400
6 Frank Lopez 3400
7 Mason Bumba 2200
8 Conor Dillon 1200
9 Colin OBrien 1000
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS TALLER
1 Christian So 10600
2 Chester Schubel 2500
3 Seth Lee 1000
3 Christian Flournoy 1000
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 BOYS SHORTER
1 Dallas Liu 13000
2 Zachary Jarvis 10800
3 Shawn Davis 7100
4 Robert Torres 6600
5 Jake Presley 2300
6 Kieran Tamondong 1800
7 Christopher Roberts 300
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS TALLER
1 Alex Vecchio 11200
2 Derek Meegan 9600
3 Devin Meckler-Simmons 7000
4 Luke Heidenreich 1800
5 Richard Chandler 1000
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 BOYS SHORTER
1 Jalen Carr 11400
2 W. Bailey Murphy 7000
3 Nicholas Nicoli 6300
4 Alec Jahan-vash 5500
5 Ajani Adrea 2500
6 Ryan Maczuga 1000
6 Daniel Mendez 1000
7 Kameron Shryock 800
8 Jordan Bonenberger 500
9 Daniel Ryan 400
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS TALLER
1 Vincent Little 7000
2 Jared Chastain 4600
3 Austin Knuth 2000
4 Ryan Filek 1200
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 BOYS SHORTER
1 Dominic Kraegel 8100
2 Ja’von Weaver 4400
3 Connor Stone 3400
4 Isaiah Merritt 2200
5 Christian Sponseller 500
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS TALLER
1 Ross Cooke 9600
2 Chase Galbreath 4700
3 Nicholas Marrash 3300
4 Cayman Bickerstaff 200
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 BOYS SHORTER
1 John Curatolo 11800
2 Nicholas Negron 8800
3 Jerome Bailey Jr. 5000
4 Tyler Hall 4100
5 Logan Verzosa 2300
YOUTH FIGHTING  9 & UNDER GIRLS
1 Abigail Agulnick 1000
YOUTH FIGHTING 10 – 11 GIRLS
1 Haley Glass 10600
2 Noell Jellison 9000
3 Jasmine Poutre’ 2100
4 Jayden Browning 1000
5 Sophie Little 600
YOUTH FIGHTING 12 – 13 GIRLS
1 Isabella Caracta 7400
2 Leylani Concepcion 5000
3 Phoebe Carson 600
3 Callie Chastain 600
YOUTH FIGHTING 14 – 15 GIRLS
1 Brianna Washington 8000
2 Ally Montero 7000
3 Jasmyn Friedman 5700
4 Stephanie Pagan 4900
5 Brianna Ray 1800
6 Samantha Arbiz 1500
7 Amanda Chen 1200
8 Ki’Tana Everett 800
YOUTH FIGHTING 16 – 17 GIRLS
1 Ashley Dahlquist 9400
2 Kari Falaas 7200
3 Kendall Beltran 2400
4 Ki’Tana Everett 1000
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN SUPER LIGHT
1 Adam Medford 3800
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LIGHT
1 Justin Ortiz 7200
2 Hamed Firouzi 1200
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LT. MIDDLE
1 Jason Brown 8400
2 Brendan Rasinski 6200
3 Hamed Firouzi 1000
4 Brett Thomason 400
5 Shahin Jahan-vash 300
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN MIDDLE
1 Anthony Merricks 9600
2 Mathieu Williams 3600
3 Zolt Moradi 2800
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN LT. HEAVY
1 Julio Lugo 4000
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 MEN HEAVY
1 Ross Levine 6400
2 Cass Sigmon 2800
3 Jeff Sidner 1200
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 MEN LIGHT
1 Gamal Byfield 4600
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 MEN LT. MIDDLE
1 Kodaq Wray 7200
2 Alexander Bollero 1000
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 MEN LT. HEAVY
1 Elias Lemon 1600
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 MEN HEAVY
1 Jessie Wray 7200
2 B. J. Carnahan 1000
ADULT FIGHTING 40 – 49 MEN HEAVY
1 Gregg White 6600
2 Aaron Rodriguez 5900
ADULT FIGHTING 50 & UP MEN LIGHT
1 Chris Chastain 6600
2 Lee Ireland 5600
3 Jim Albertson 1600
ADULT FIGHTING 50 & UP MEN HEAVY
1 James Milbery 1800
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LIGHT
1 Rae Lynn Perkins 11600
2 Robyn LeBuffe 11400
3 Gina Thornton 4600
4 Alana Wegfahrt 800
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN LT. MIDDLE
1 Chelsey Nash 5200
2 Amanda Law 3000
3 Alana Wegfahrt 2500
4 Rae Lynn Perkins 1000
5 Tressa Young 900
ADULT FIGHTING 18 – 29 WOMEN MIDDLE
1 Nicole Pelland 10000
ADULT FIGHTING 30 – 39 WOMEN LIGHT
1 Casey Nash 4000
ADULT FIGHTING 40 – 49 WOMEN LIGHT
1 Pamela LeBuffe 1200
ADULT FIGHTING 40 – 49 WOMEN MIDDLE
1 Jennifer Tohtz 11000
2 Pamela LeBuffe 5800
3 Susan Wackett 3400
4 Karen Schroeder 1600
ADULT FIGHTING 50+ WOMEN
1 Elizabeth Perez-Colon 4800

 

Forms:

 

YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL
1 Alex Dunn 12000
2 Aidan Kennedy 11200
3 Keegan dos Santos 4800
4 Tommy Balkir 2600
5 Christopher Mears 2300
6 Mason Bumba 600
7 Zach Heidenreich 300
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL
1 Dallas Liu 13000
2 Jake Presley 10200
3 Zachary Jarvis 8800
4 Rohan Van Heyningen 8300
5 Robert Torres 3200
6 Shawn Davis 2500
7 Kieran Tamondong 2100
8 Hunter Orlowski 1600
9 Christian Flournoy 1000
10 Matthew Cuza 900
11 Brian Hysler 600
11 Mason Stowell 600
11 Tucker Lucas 600
11 Nicholas Nichini 600
12 Zachary Gamster 400
13 Reuben Kadushin 300
13 Carlos Nido Jr. 300
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS TRADITIONAL
1 Derek Meegan 12400
2 Alex Vecchio 11800
3 Jett Strickland 8200
4 Niki Dunn 7700
5 Nicholas Nicoli 5000
6 Alec Jahan-vash 4800
7 Sung Yong O 2200
8 Sam Maenner 600
9 Luke Heidenreich 300
9 Tyler Hauer 300
10 Jordan Bonenberger 200
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL
1 Cole Presley 12200
2 Jackson Rudolph 11800
3 Zack Merrihew 7900
4 Cody Sanders 7400
5 Domenic Frangella 3300
6 Dominic Kraegel 2400
7 Isaiah Merritt 1900
8 Connor Stone 1500
8 Austin Knuth 1500
9 Kevin Knox 1200
10 Charles Ricco Jr. 1000
11 Justin Yi 500
12 Jared Chastain 400
13 Ben Johnson 300
14 Ja’von Weaver 200
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL
1 Ross Kohnstam 8400
2 Cole Eckert 8000
3 Justin Chang 6500
4 Brandon Campbell 6300
5 Daniel Gentry 4100
5 Alexandre Goyette 4100
6 Michael Cumberton Jr. 3200
7 Tyler Hall 2900
8 Jordan Okubo 2400
9 Brendon Abilheira-Car gill2000
10 Logan Verzosa 1600
11 Aaron Williams 1500
12 Tristan Szucs 800
13 Nicholas Marrash 300
14 Cayman Bickerstaff 200
YOUTH FORM  9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE
1 Aidan Kennedy 12200
2 Keegan dos Santos 4900
3 Cody Leck 4000
4 Christopher Mears 3700
5 Tommy Balkir 2100
6 Colin OBrien 300
7 Conor Dillon 200
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE
1 Dallas Liu 13000
2 Aidan Considine 11400
3 Rohan Van Heyningen 7500
4 Zachary Jarvis 5900
5 Mason Stowell 3300
6 Shawn Davis 2400
7 Kieran Tamondong 2000
8 Chester Schubel 1800
8 Christian So 1800
9 Reuben Kadushin 1200
10 Liam Jogal 900
11 Tucker Lucas 600
12 Zachary Gamster 400
12 Christian Flournoy 400
13 Hunter Orlowski 300
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE
1 Danny Etkin 11600
2 Derek Meegan 11000
3 Jett Strickland 9800
4 Jalen Carr 5800
5 Sung Yong O 4100
6 Nicholas Nicoli 3500
7 Alec Jahan-vash 3400
8 Alexander Amell 3100
9 Sam Maenner 1200
10 Evan Ouk 1000
11 Nikhil Jogal 900
12 Richard Chandler 500
13 Alex Vecchio 200
13 Justin Yi 200
14 Joshua Diaddario 100
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE
1 Carson Crawford 11400
2 Zack Merrihew 11200
3 Vincent Little 6800
4 Julian Pinyan 5400
5 Domenic Frangella 3700
6 Jacob Banov 3200
7 Cody Sanders 2900
8 Ben Johnson 1500
8 Justin Yi 1500
9 Kevin Knox 1300
10 Jared Chastain 1000
11 Maguire Kane 800
12 Brad Elwell 700
13 Charles Ricco Jr. 500
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE
1 Keenan Carr 11000
2 Cole Eckert 9400
3 Ross Kohnstam 7200
4 Daniel Gentry 5600
5 Tyler Hall 4600
6 Tristan Szucs 2600
7 Aaron Williams 2200
8 Bryan Liptrot 200
YOUTH FORM 11 & UND BOYS MUSICAL
1 Dallas Liu 13000
2 Aidan Considine 11400
3 Aidan Kennedy 6300
4 Jake Presley 6100
5 Kieran Tamondong 3300
6 Rohan Van Heyningen 3000
7 Mason Stowell 2600
8 Shawn Davis 2400
9 Christian So 1800
10 Reuben Kadushin 1200
11 Keegan dos Santos 800
12 Prashant Saxena 600
13 Cody Leck 500
14 Liam Jogal 300
14 Mason Bumba 300
14 Hunter Orlowski 300
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL
1 Danny Etkin 13400
2 Jett Strickland 10400
3 Alexander Amell 5200
4 Joshua Diaddario 2600
5 Nikhil Jogal 2400
6 Evan Ouk 1500
7 Ryan Maczuga 600
8 Luke Heidenreich 300
8 Aidan Mills 300
9 Ryan Woppert 200
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL
1 Cole Presley 10800
2 Cody Sanders 10300
3 Carson Crawford 9800
4 Zack Merrihew 7900
5 Dante Rodrigues 5400
6 Vincent Little 3000
7 Alex Heidenreich 900
8 Kevin Knox 800
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL
1 Reid Presley 12000
2 Tyler Weaver 11800
3 Keenan Carr 9600
4 Cole Eckert 5400
5 Justin Chang 4000
6 Ross Kohnstam 3400
7 Jordan Okubo 2300
8 Daniel Gentry 2100
9 Aaron Williams 1000
10 Cayman Bickerstaff 200
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDR BOYS EXTREME
1 Dallas Liu 13000
2 Aidan Considine 11400
3 Aidan Kennedy 7100
4 Kieran Tamondong 3500
5 Mason Stowell 3100
6 Shawn Davis 2600
7 Christian So 1800
8 Keegan dos Santos 1300
9 Prashant Saxena 1200
10 Cody Leck 1100
10 Brian Hysler 1100
11 Liam Jogal 600
12 Zachary Gamster 400
13 Colin OBrien 300
13 Tucker Lucas 300
13 Hunter Orlowski 300
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME
1 Danny Etkin 13200
2 Jalen Carr 7000
3 Sung Yong O 5500
4 Alexander Amell 4900
5 Evan Ouk 3500
6 Ajani Adrea 2400
7 Nikhil Jogal 2000
8 Luke Heidenreich 800
8 Philip Hohensee 800
9 Ryan Maczuga 600
10 Ryan Woppert 200
10 Jett Strickland 200
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME
1 Carson Crawford 11300
2 Cody Sanders 11200
3 Cole Presley 10600
4 Zack Merrihew 6800
5 Dante Rodrigues 5600
6 Vincent Little 2700
7 Rosario Succarotte 2300
8 Kevin Knox 1500
9 Justin Yi 500
9 Charles Ricco Jr. 500
10 Domenic Frangella 300
11 Jacob Banov 100
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME
1 Reid Presley 11600
2 Keenan Carr 10700
3 Tyler Weaver 9800
4 Brandon Campbell 4800
5 Justin Chang 4000
6 Cole Eckert 3900
7 Daniel Gentry 3600
8 Ross Kohnstam 2600
9 Jordan Okubo 2200
10 Aaron Williams 1100
11 Bryan Liptrot 200
YOUTH FORM 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL
1 Abigail Agulnick 1000
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL
1 Jae Sweeny 12800
2 Haley Glass 10800
3 Emma Teo 10000
4 Jessica Moyher 5400
5 Jasmine Poutre’ 1500
6 Julie Anon 1000
7 Savannah Kohn 800
8 Jayden Browning 300
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL
1 Sage Sweeny 12800
2 Kylee Harrison 9200
3 Samantha Kostek 9100
4 Mary Amato 6000
5 Isabella Caracta 5200
6 Maude Goyette 3000
7 Kathryn Tian 2500
8 Kara Short 2300
8 Matti Brannagan 2300
9 Emilie Crossan 700
10 Payton Swatek 400
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL
1 Samantha Smith 11600
2 Maia DiDomenico 10400
3 Laurell Cuza 5700
4 Jasmyn Friedman 3200
4 Fredericke Gauthiuer 3200
5 Amanda Chen 1200
5 Stephanie Pagan 1200
6 Brianna Ray 1000
6 Samantha Arbiz 1000
7 Katie Nichini 900
8 Megan Szucs 600
9 Taylor Martin 300
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL
1 Joselyn Valdivia 12400
2 Mackensi Emory 9300
3 Dayna Huor 7400
4 Ana Lindsay 2000
5 Adriana Noonen 1400
6 Kendall Beltran 1000
YOUTH FORM 10 – 11 GIRLS CREATIVE
1 Haley Glass 12300
2 Jessica Moyher 9900
3 Noell Jellison 6300
4 Sophie Little 5000
5 Jasmine Poutre’ 3400
6 Kaitlyn Vong 1000
6 Savannah Kohn 1000
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE
1 Isabella Caracta 12400
2 Kathryn Tian 12200
3 Samantha Kostek 8800
4 Matti Brannagan 4400
5 Mary Amato 3600
6 Emilie Crossan 1400
7 Haley Glass 1200
8 Meghan Ferguson 1000
8 Payton Swatek 1000
9 Phoebe Carson 900
10 Hannah Eure 500
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE
1 Samantha Smith 13600
2 Maia DiDomenico 10000
3 Casey Welsh 4600
4 Megan Szucs 1700
5 Taylor Martin 300
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS CREATIVE
1 Mackensi Emory 12800
2 Dayna Huor 7600
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL
1 Emma Teo 11600
1 Haley Glass 11600
2 Noell Jellison 6500
3 Sophie Little 2400
4 Kaitlyn Vong 1000
5 Jae Sweeny 800
6 Jayden Browning 300
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL
1 Isabella Caracta 12600
2 Kathryn Tian 9600
3 Sage Sweeny 9100
4 Samantha Kostek 7400
5 Maude Goyette 3600
6 Mary Amato 3200
7 Matti Brannagan 3000
8 Kylee Harrison 1000
8 Emilie Crossan 1000
9 Kara Short 900
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL
1 Samantha Smith 13600
2 Maia DiDomenico 9800
3 Brianna Washington 6100
4 Casey Welsh 4700
5 Samantha Arbiz 300
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL
1 Mackensi Emory 11600
2 Dayna Huor 8800
3 Adriana Noonen 1800
4 Ana Lindsay 700
YOUTH FORM 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME
1 Emma Teo 12400
2 Haley Glass 11200
3 Noell Jellison 6600
4 Sophie Little 2500
5 Savannah Kohn 500
6 Jayden Browning 300
YOUTH FORM 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME
1 Isabella Caracta 13200
2 Kathryn Tian 11400
3 Samantha Kostek 8500
4 Matti Brannagan 6800
5 Mary Amato 700
YOUTH FORM 14 – 15 GIRLS EXTREME
1 Samantha Smith 13600
2 Maia DiDomenico 10200
3 Samantha Arbiz 2000
YOUTH FORM 16 – 17 GIRLS EXTREME
1 Mackensi Emory 12800
2 Dayna Huor 7600
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN TRAD KOREAN
1 Vincent Scarduzio 12800
2 Geo Leon 10200
3 Kyle Gallagher 6200
4 Jeffrey Doss 3600
5 Vernon Mack 2200
6 Julio Lugo 1300
7 Austin Willhelm 1100
8 Jace Barrett 900
FORM 18-29 MEN TRAD JAPANESE/OKINAWAN
1 Jarrett Leiker 11900
2 Kyle Montagna 10600
3 Shahin Jahan-vash 7600
4 Anthony Merricks 7200
5 Brendan Rasinski 5700
6 Stephen Grasz 3800
7 Brett Thomason 2300
8 Joey Castro 1200
9 Andrew Bacchus 600
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN HARD CREATIVE
1 Steven So 12400
2 Vincent Scarduzio 11800
3 Eric Goldstein 5000
4 Tim Conkel 4900
5 Kyle Gallagher 3600
6 Gabriel Bryant 1700
7 Kyle Potter 500
7 Joseph Bein 500
8 Andrew Bacchus 400
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN CHINESE
1 Sen Gao 13600
2 Moses Israel 1800
3 Austin Jorgensen 1200
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL
1 Steven So 11000
2 Vincent Scarduzio 8400
3 Micah Karns 5200
4 Kyle Gallagher 4600
5 Sen Gao 4500
6 Austin Crain 2900
7 Kyle Potter 1700
8 Jace Barrett 1200
9 Andrew Bacchus 800
10 Austin Willhelm 500
ADULT FORM 18 & UP MEN EXTREME
1 Vincent Scarduzio 9400
2 Steven So 8700
3 Austin Crain 8000
4 Micah Karns 6400
5 Andrew Bacchus 1100
6 Kyle Potter 1000
7 Joseph Bein 500
7 Austin Willhelm 500
ADULT FORM 30 & UP MEN MUSICAL
1 Eric Tremblay 11600
2 Fernando Cerra 4200
3 Joey Perry 2400
4 Andrew Cabilan 1200
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL
1 Andrew Cabilan 9600
2 Eric Tremblay 9400
3 Gamal Byfield 3400
4 Scott Hughes 1800
5 Alexander Bollero 1600
6 Juan Carlos Gonzalez 1200
7 Alex Dingman 800
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE
1 Eric Tremblay 11200
2 Andrew Cabilan 4800
3 Joey Perry 1800
4 Alexander Bollero 1700
5 Alex Dingman 1200
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 MEN TRADITIONAL
1 Drew Derrick-Bisbee 13000
2 Fernando Cerra 7200
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 MEN CREATIVE
1 Drew Derrick-Bisbee 13000
2 Fernando Cerra 2600
ADULT FORM 50 & UP MEN TRADITIONAL
1 Joe Anon 5000
2 Terry Creamer 2800
3 Lee Ireland 2900
4 Thomas Mesce 600
ADULT FORM 50 & UP MEN CREATIVE
1 Mark Yates 10600
2 Lee Ireland 2800
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN KOREAN
1 Becca Ross 12400
2 Stephannie Figueroa 12000
3 Cheyenne Titus 3000
4 Payton Foley 2500
5 Alana Wegfahrt 1800
5 Amanda Law 1800
6 Jana Lee Duncan 1400
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN JAPAN/ OKINAWAN
1 Becca Ross 12400
2 Stephannie Figueroa 10600
3 Jennifer Espina 10400
4 Olivia Wicker 5300
5 Cheyenne Titus 2000
6 Tressa Young 1700
7 Jana Lee Duncan 1600
8 Payton Foley 1200
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN CHINESE
1 Tressa Young 2400
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE
1 Caitlin Dechelle 13400
2 Stephannie Figueroa 10600
3 Alana Wegfahrt 3000
ADULT FORM 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL
1 Caitlin Dechelle 13200
2 Stephannie Figueroa 11200
3 Tressa Young 2300
4 Becca Ross 1000
5 Micayla Johnson 800
ADLT FORM 18 & UP  WOMEN EXTREME
1 Caitlin Dechelle 13400
2 Stephannie Figueroa 10600
3 Micayla Johnson 5200
ADULT FORM 30 & UP  WOMEN MUSICAL
1 Karen Ware 12200
2 Catherine Cimato 2600
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 WOMEN TRADITIONAL
1 Teresa Lopez-Barroso 9200
2 Katie Murphy 9000
3 Casey Nash 4400
ADULT FORM 30 – 39 WOMEN CREATIVE
1 Katie Murphy 9000
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 WOMEN TRADITIONAL
1 Susan Wackett 2200
2 Cathrine Cimata 1600
ADULT FORM 40 – 49 WOMEN CREATIVE
1 Dee Everett 2800
2 Catherine Cimato 2600
ADULT FORM 50+ WOMEN TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE
1 Karen Ware 11400
2 Elizabeth Perez-Colon 4800

 

 

 

Weapons:

 

YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS TRADITIONAL
1 Alex Dunn 12400
2 Aidan Kennedy 11800
3 Keegan dos Santos 6200
4 Christopher Mears 2700
5 Colin OBrien 700
6 Mason Bumba 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS TRADITIONAL
1 Dallas Liu 12400
2 Jake Presley 11000
3 Zachary Jarvis 9400
4 Kieran Tamondong 5600
5 Robert Torres 3800
6 Matthew Cuza 3400
7 Brian Hysler 1400
8 Shawn Davis 900
9 Chester Schubel 600
10 Zachary Gamster 400
11 Wyatt Morin 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS TRADTIONAL
1 Derek Meegan 12400
2 Alex Vecchio 11400
3 Niki Dunn 8400
4 Danny Etkin 7200
5 Alec Jahan-vash 4700
5 Jett Strickland 4700
5 Nicholas Nicoli 4700
6 Jalen Carr 4400
7 Joshua Diaddario 3300
8 Sam Maenner 400
8 Sung Yong O 400
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS TRADITIONAL
1 Jackson Rudolph 13400
2 Cole Presley 10400
3 Carson Crawford 7500
4 Zack Merrihew 5000
5 Scott Cornelius 3100
6 Julian Pinyan 2600
7 Domenic Frangella 2500
8 Austin Knuth 1800
9 Cody Sanders 800
10 Connor Stone 700
11 Charles Ricco Jr. 500
12 Jared Chastain 400
13 Ben Johnson 200
13 Kevin Knox 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS TRADITIONAL
1 Reid Presley 12200
2 Cole Eckert 7000
3 Brandon Campbell 6100
4 Ross Kohnstam 5300
5 Brendon Abilheira-Car gill4100
6 Tyler Hall 3500
7 Alexandre Goyette 2800
8 Logan Verzosa 2500
9 Tristan Szucs 2300
10 Michael Cumberton Jr. 2200
11 Justin Chang 700
12 Aaron Williams 300
13 Cayman Bickerstaff 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER BOYS CREATIVE
1 Alex Dunn 12200
2 Aidan Kennedy 11600
3 Tommy Balkir 2400
4 Keegan dos Santos 2200
5 Cody Leck 1800
5 Christopher Mears 1800
6 Zach Heidenreich 300
6 Colin OBrien 300
6 Mason Bumba 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 BOYS CREATIVE
1 Aidan Considine 10600
2 Zachary Jarvis 10400
3 Jake Presley 9400
4 Rohan Van Heyningen 6000
5 Christian Flournoy 3500
6 Shawn Davis 1800
7 Kieran Tamondong 1600
8 Matthew Cuza 1500
8 Nicholas Nichini 1500
9 Zachary Gamster 1000
9 Keegan dos Santos 1000
10 Christopher Roberts 700
11 Liam Jogal 600
11 Chester Schubel 600
12 Wyatt Morin 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS CREATIVE
1 Alex Vecchio 11600
2 Derek Meegan 9600
3 Niki Dunn 6600
4 Nicholas Nicoli 5300
5 Alec Jahan-vash 5100
6 Joshua Diaddario 4400
7 Jalen Carr 3700
8 Alexander Amell 1600
9 Richard Chandler 1000
10 Nikhil Jogal 600
11 Sam Maenner 500
12 Aidan Mills 300
13 Luke Heidenreich 200
13 Jacob Allen 200
13 Jordan Bonenberger 200
13 Daniel Ryan 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS CREATIVE
1 Jackson Rudolph 13600
2 Carson Crawford 8000
3 Cody Sanders 6200
4 Cole Presley 5000
5 Julian Pinyan 4200
6 Jacob Banov 1900
7 Domenic Frangella 1600
8 Scott Cornelius 1000
9 Jared Chastain 900
10 Alex Heidenreich 800
10 Kevin Knox 800
11 Ben Johnson 500
11 Rosario Succarotte 500
11 Charles Ricco Jr. 500
12 Brad Elwell 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS CREATIVE
1 Reid Presley 12000
2 Cole Eckert 6200
3 Tyler Hall 5600
4 Tristan Szucs 5300
5 Alexandre Goyette 5000
6 Aaron Williams 2100
7 Michael Cumberton Jr. 1600
8 Keenan Carr 1200
9 Logan Verzosa 300
10 Bryan Liptrot 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS MUSICAL
1 Dallas Liu 11600
2 Jake Presley 11200
3 Aidan Considine 11000
4 Alex Dunn 5500
5 Aidan Kennedy 4200
6 Christian So 2300
7 Mason Stowell 2200
7 Kieran Tamondong 2200
8 Shawn Davis 1600
8 Hunter Orlowski 1600
9 Keegan dos Santos 1300
10 Brian Hysler 1200
11 Prashant Saxena 900
12 Zachary Gamster 400
13 Seth Lee 300
13 Christian Flournoy 300
14 Chester Schubel 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS MUSICAL
1 Danny Etkin 12600
2 Alex Vecchio 8800
3 Niki Dunn 7900
4 Jalen Carr 7100
5 Alexander Amell 4600
6 Jett Strickland 3100
7 Joshua Diaddario 2500
8 Evan Ouk 300
8 Ryan Maczuga 300
9 Philip Hohensee 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS MUSICAL
1 Jackson Rudolph 13600
2 Cole Presley 10800
3 Zack Merrihew 7200
4 Julian Pinyan 4500
5 Scott Cornelius 2400
6 Dante Rodrigues 1500
7 Rosario Succarotte 900
8 Alex Heidenreich 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS MUSICAL
1 Tyler Weaver 11200
2 Reid Presley 9600
3 Keenan Carr 6600
4 Cole Eckert 4600
5 Jordan Okubo 4100
6 Tyler Hall 3500
7 Ross Kohnstam 2000
8 Alexandre Goyette 1600
9 Aaron Williams 1100
10 Tristan Szucs 900
11 Cayman Bickerstaff 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER BOYS EXTREME
1 Dallas Liu 12600
2 Aidan Considine 10400
3 Zachary Jarvis 9200
4 Alex Dunn 6600
5 Shawn Davis 3100
6 Jake Presley 2600
6 Mason Stowell 2600
7 Aidan Kennedy 2000
8 Kieran Tamondong 1900
9 Hunter Orlowski 1600
10 Christian So 1300
11 Cody Leck 900
11 Brian Hysler 900
12 Keegan dos Santos 700
13 Zachary Gamster 400
13 Prashant Saxena 400
14 Liam Jogal 300
14 Christopher Roberts 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 BOYS EXTREME
1 Danny Etkin 13600
2 Jalen Carr 7700
3 Joshua Diaddario 5300
4 Sung Yong O 4200
5 Evan Ouk 2200
6 Alexander Amell 1700
7 Ryan Maczuga 700
8 Nikhil Jogal 600
9 Philip Hohensee 500
10 Niki Dunn 300
11 Ryan Woppert 200
11 Jacob Allen 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 BOYS EXTREME
1 Carson Crawford 11400
2 Cody Sanders 11200
3 Cole Presley 10200
4 Zack Merrihew 7300
5 Dante Rodrigues 3500
6 Vincent Little 2400
7 Ben Johnson 600
8 Charles Ricco Jr. 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 BOYS EXTREME
1 Reid Presley 11000
2 Keenan Carr 9100
3 Tyler Weaver 8400
4 Ross Kohnstam 5600
5 Justin Chang 5400
6 Cole Eckert 3800
7 Daniel Gentry 2700
8 Tyler Hall 2600
8 Jordan Okubo 2600
9 Aaron Williams 2100
YOUTH WEAPONS 9 & UNDER GIRLS TRADITIONAL
1 Abigail Agulnick 1200
YOUTH WEAPONS 10 – 11 GIRLS TRADITIONAL
1 Emma Teo 12600
2 Jae Sweeny 11100
3 Jessica Moyher 9400
4 Haley Glass 5000
5 Jasmine Poutre’ 2100
6 Julie Anon 2000
7 Noell Jellison 1000
8 Jayden Browning 300
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS TRADITIONAL
1 Sage Sweeny 13600
2 Kathryn Tian 10800
3 Kylee Harrison 8200
4 Samantha Kostek 7200
5 Mary Amato 3100
6 Kara Short 2900
6 Maude Goyette 2900
7 Isabella Caracta 1000
8 Emilie Crossan 700
9 Callie Chastain 400
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS TRADITIONAL
1 Samantha Smith 12600
2 Laurell Cuza 8500
3 Ally Montero 7000
4 Maia DiDomenico 4800
5 Samantha Arbiz 1800
6 Amanda Chen 1200
7 Taylor Martin 1000
8 Megan Szucs 900
9 Jasmyn Friedman 700
10 Brianna Ray 600
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS TRADITIONAL
1 Joselyn Valdivia 12400
2 Mackensi Emory 9700
3 Dayna Huor 6800
4 Ana Lindsay 4100
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS CREATIVE
1 Haley Glass 12600
2 Jessica Moyher 8900
3 Jasmine Poutre’ 3200
4 Kaitlyn Vong 1200
5 Savannah Kohn 1000
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS CREATIVE
1 Kathryn Tian 12600
2 Isabella Caracta 11000
3 Kylee Harrison 8800
4 Samantha Kostek 6600
5 Mary Amato 4300
6 Kara Short 2800
7 Meghan Ferguson 1300
8 Hannah Eure 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS CREATIVE
1 Samantha Smith 13600
2 Laurell Cuza 4200
3 Casey Welsh 3300
3 Fredericke Gauthiuer 3300
4 Megan Szucs 1700
5 Taylor Martin 1200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS CREATIVE
1 Mackensi Emory 12000
2 Adriana Noonen 1800
3 Dayna Huor 1600
4 Kendall Beltran 800
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS MUSICAL
1 Jae Sweeny 11200
2 Haley Glass 11000
3 Emma Teo 9000
4 Jasmine Poutre’ 3400
5 Noell Jellison 3000
6 Jayden Browning 300
7 Brian Hysler 200
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS MUSICAL
1 Sage Sweeny 13000
2 Kathryn Tian 9600
3 Isabella Caracta 8300
4 Kylee Harrison 7600
5 Samantha Kostek 4600
6 Matti Brannagan 3900
7 Mary Amato 1800
8 Maude Goyette 1600
9 Emilie Crossan 1400
10 Kara Short 1300
11 Hannah Eure 500
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS MUSICAL
1 Samantha Smith 13200
2 Maia DiDomenico 8600
3 Casey Welsh 4200
4 Megan Szucs 2000
4 Brianna Washington 2000
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS MUSICAL
1 Mackensi Emory 13000
2 Dayna Huor 2200
3 Adriana Noonen 2000
YOUTH WEAPONS 11 & UNDER GIRLS EXTREME
1 Emma Teo 12200
2 Haley Glass 11600
3 Noell Jellison 3500
4 Jasmine Poutre’ 2800
5 Jessica Moyher 2300
6 Sophie Little 800
7 Jayden Browning 700
YOUTH WEAPONS 12 – 13 GIRLS EXTREME
1 Isabella Caracta 12600
2 Kathryn Tian 11800
3 Samantha Kostek 8800
4 Matti Brannagan 6000
YOUTH WEAPONS 14 – 15 GIRLS EXTREME
1 Samantha Smith 13600
2 Maia DiDomenico 10200
YOUTH WEAPONS 16 – 17 GIRLS EXTREME
1 Mackensi Emory 12600
2 Dayna Huor 2000
3 Adriana Noonen 1800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL BLADED
1 Geo Leon 10600
1 Shahin Jahan-vash 10600
2 Stephen Grasz 8600
3 Vernon Mack 1800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED
1 Kyle Montagna 12800
2 Shahin Jahan-vash 8600
3 Eric Goldstein 7000
4 Jarrett Leiker 5200
5 Hartie Spence 4600
6 Vincent Scarduzio 3600
7 Brett Thomason 2700
8 Joey Castro 800
9 Luke Palmer 200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED
1 Geo Leon 12400
2 Kyle Gallagher 5800
3 Austin Crain 5200
4 Tim Conkel 5000
4 Gabriel Bryant 5000
5 Joseph Bein 500
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED
1 Kyle Montagna 12200
2 Vincent Scarduzio 10000
3 Eric Goldstein 4800
4 Hartie Spence 2500
5 Luke Palmer 2200
6 Adam Medford 1400
7 Mathieu Williams 200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN CHINESE
1 Sen Gao 12400
2 Austin Jorgensen 2800
3 Moses Israel 1600
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 MEN MUSICAL
1 Kyle Montagna 11300
2 Sen Gao 9900
3 Vincent Scarduzio 8300
4 Steven So 7200
5 Geo Leon 6700
6 Kyle Gallagher 1700
7 Tim Conkel 1600
7 Eric Goldstein 1600
8 Hartie Spence 1500
9 Luke Palmer 1300
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP MEN EXTREME
1 Geo Leon 11600
2 Steven So 8600
3 Austin Crain 6300
4 Tim Conkel 4100
5 William Potter 1200
6 Joseph Bein 1100
7 Andrew Bacchus 700
8 Luke Palmer 200
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 30 & UP MUSICAL
1 Eric Tremblay 10200
2 Fernando Cerra 7800
3 Joey Perry 2200
4 Harley Hensley 1200
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN TRADITIONAL
1 Eric Tremblay 10800
2 Andrew Cabilan 4400
3 Gamal Byfield 4000
4 Scott Hughes 2100
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 MEN CREATIVE
1 Eric Tremblay 11000
2 Harley Hensley 2200
3 Joey Perry 2000
4 Alex Dingman 1200
5 Scott Hughes 800
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 MEN TRADITIONAL
1 Drew Derrick-Bisbee 13000
2 Fernando Cerra 7400
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 MEN CREATIVE
1 Drew Derrick-Bisbee 12200
2 Fernando Cerra 5200
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 50 & UP TRADITIONAL
1 Mark Yates 11400
2 Lee Ireland 6500
3 Terry Creamer 2800
ADULT WEAPONS MEN 50 & UP CREATIVE
1 Mark Yates 10800
2 Lee Ireland 6400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD TRADTIONAL BLADED
1 Caitlin Dechelle 12800
2 Stephannie Figueroa 11400
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD TRADITIONAL NON-BLADED
1 Becca Ross 13000
2 Jennifer Espina 11000
3 Olivia Wicker 6700
4 Jana Lee Duncan 4100
5 Cheyenne Titus 2000
6 Tressa Young 1900
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE BLADED
1 Caitlin Dechelle 12800
2 Stephannie Figueroa 10200
3 Micayla Johnson 8000
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN HARD CREATIVE NON-BLADED
1 Becca Ross 9600
2 Jennifer Espina 9400
3 Tressa Young 2000
4 Olivia Wicker 1000
5 Stephannie Figueroa 800
ADULT WEAPONS 18 – 29 WOMEN MUSICAL
1 Caitlin Dechelle 12400
2 Stephannie Figueroa 9700
3 Jennifer Espina 9300
4 Becca Ross 6900
5 Micayla Johnson 3500
6 Tressa Young 2200
ADULT WEAPONS 18 & UP WOMEN EXTREME
1 Caitlin Dechelle 13000
2 Stephannie Figueroa 11000
3 Micayla Johnson 6800
ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 30 & UP MUSICAL
1 Karen Ware 12200
ADULT WEAPONS 30 – 39 WOMEN TRADITIONAL
1 Katie Murphy 9400
2 Casey Nash 4400
ADULT WEAPONS 30-39 WOMEN CREATIVE
1 Casey Nash 4400
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 WOMEN TRADITIONAL
1 Pamela LeBuffe 4600
2 Susan Wackett 3800
3 Dee Everett 1200
ADULT WEAPONS 40 – 49 WOMEN CREATIVE
1 Susan Wackett 3600
2 Karen Schroeder 1900
ADULT WEAPONS WOMEN 50 & UP TRADITIONAL/CREATIVE
1 Karen Ware 11800
2 Elizabeth Perez-Colon 3400
3 Wendy Brever 1600